Properties For Sale in Cairo Under 2 Millions EGP, page 21

2,828 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    1,000,000 EGP

    DP 1,000,000=2 floors+roof+garden 130m+full finish

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    3

    168 sqm

    5,952 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,627,520 EGP

    Own your apartment with a monthly installment 9K

    Feeds logo image

    R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    37 sqm

    43,987 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    1M-FullyFinshed with Central AC + Kitchen

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    97 sqm

    10,309 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,350,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع بالاسكان المتميز نقل ملكيه مباشر ببدر

    اصل المعمار logo image

    El Motamayez District, Badr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    90 sqm

    15,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    شقه 87م تكملت اقساط فى قطاميه جيت

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Gate, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    87 sqm

    14,367 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Taj City,3 rooms installment

    Premium

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    9,638 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,140,000 EGP

    golf view penthouse loft duple height 12y install

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    115 sqm

    9,913 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,290,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Installments 12Y Taj City

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    136 sqm

    9,485 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,730,000 EGP

    month delivery finished water feature view -patio

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    10,484 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    1,574,613 EGP

    3Story Villa with Garden & Private Pool on Lagoon

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    212 sqm

    7,427 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    1,400,000 EGP

    With 1.400M=Own villa, pool, garden, private roof

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    4

    224 sqm

    6,250 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,950,000 EGP

    Venice– Great Opportunity Fully Finished Apartment

    Feeds logo image

    Badr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    13,928 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,650,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Private Garden Ready 90th St

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    12,692 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    Studio On Sarai with 50% Discount

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Croons Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    43,750 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    Fully finished AC apartment, 60K monthly

    Premium

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    116 sqm

    13,793 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    1,560,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Villa in Sarai WIth 35% DIscount

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    9,750 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,050,000 EGP

    Own Ready finished APT on suez road in NC INST

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    145 sqm

    7,241 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    1,400,000 EGP

    With 1.400M=Own villa, pool, garden, private roof

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Bleu Vert, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    4

    224 sqm

    6,250 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    1,400,000 EGP

    With 1.400M=Own villa, pool, garden, private roof

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    4

    224 sqm

    6,250 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    1,400,000 EGP

    With 1.400M=Own villa, pool, garden, private roof

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Lumia Residence, R7, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    4

    224 sqm

    6,250 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    1,400,000 EGP

    With 1.400M=Own villa, pool, garden, private roof

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Bleu Vert, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    4

    224 sqm

    6,250 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    1,400,000 EGP

    With 1.400M=Own villa, pool, garden, private roof

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stau, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    4

    224 sqm

    6,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,470,432 EGP

    RTM Apartment With Garden Beside The Auc in iCity

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    10,503 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    Luxury 1-Bed Apartment with Dressing in Sarai Elan

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    16,250 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    1,515,300 EGP

    ReadyNow Villa for 21MILION Cash or 1,5 MILION DP

    VIVENS El Shorouk, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    234 sqm

    6,475 EGP/sqm