Properties For Sale in Cairo Under 2 Millions EGP, page 16

2,828 properties
  • 13

    Villa

    1,400,000 EGP

    Ready - Iconic Tower View - Installments 400K !

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Bleu Vert, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    3

    224 sqm

    6,250 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    1,300,000 EGP

    Standalone villa in Sarai directly on suez rouad

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    5

    4

    260 sqm

    5,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,100,000 EGP

    in Creek Town Compound Apartment delivery near

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    8,461 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    1,200,000 EGP

    Stand Alone Vilaa in Sarai new cairo

    Step One Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    240 sqm

    5,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    Apartment 115m finished in Palm Hills

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    13,913 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    1,400,000 EGP

    Ready For Viewing In Real - Iconic Tower View

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Bleu Vert, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    3

    224 sqm

    6,250 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,100,000 EGP

    Fully Finished APT 3BR Ready to Viewing installmen

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    127 sqm

    8,661 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    from Sky Abu Dhabi Apartment 170m for sale

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Bluetree Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    8,235 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apt 182m finished lagoon view with DP 2 million

    The Village, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    10,989 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apt 182m finished lagoon view with DP 2 million

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    10,989 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apt 182m finished lagoon view with DP 2 million

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    10,989 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    1,527,697 EGP

    Villa with 3 facades landscape view in installment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Elm Tree Park, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    5

    4

    239 sqm

    6,392 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,665,000 EGP

    Full Greenery View APT Next to Mivida new cairo

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    144 sqm

    11,562 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    apaertment / fully finished/ ready to move/ 10% dp

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Downtown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    13,793 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,020,000 EGP

    Immediate occupancy, ready for viewing with a 35%

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    7,846 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,150,000 EGP

    Fully finished, ready to move in, on the Suez Road

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    7,467 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,818,500 EGP

    Studio in Sarai near New Capital and Suez Road

    Impact Investments logo image

studio

    1

    38 sqm

    47,855 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move & Trible View - Semi Finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    6,493 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    شقه85م غرفتين استلام فوري بالجراج

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    21,176 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    only 1 millon! Radytomove-Fullyfinshed- withgarden

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    7,246 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,050,000 EGP

    Ready to move in immediately, with a stunning view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    3

    138 sqm

    7,608 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    1,800,000= Ready To Move Semi Finish - Trible View

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    12,857 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    باقل مقدم شقه تكمله اقساط غرفتين مشروع قطامية جيت

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Gate, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    87 sqm

    14,367 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    Prime apartment for sale at taj city

    ERE logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    17,500 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Own Ready Finished+ AC's APT Direct on 90's INST

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    American University Housing District, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    171 sqm

    8,771 EGP/sqm