Properties For Sale in Cairo Under 2 Millions EGP, page 15

2,831 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    apaertment / fully finished/ ready to move/ 10% dp

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    13,793 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Taj City with a 50% discount

    Premium

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    9,638 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    فرصة للبيع استوديو مميزة للسكن أو الاستثمار فندقى

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Gate, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    20,634 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    With a 10% DP, own a 133 m² apartment in Taj city

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    133 sqm

    9,022 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,280,000 EGP

    apartment(176m) ready to move_vip finishing_10% dp

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    176 sqm

    7,272 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Ground monthly installment 11,000+12%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,380,000 EGP

    Ready To Move &Finished 2BR Apartment in ALShouruk

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    134 sqm

    10,298 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,143,000 EGP

    Soonest Delivery APT in Golden Square Central Park

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    10,297 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,950,000 EGP

    شقه غرفتين استلام فورى بالجراج فى لاندمارك

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    96 sqm

    20,312 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,035,000 EGP

    Finished apartment,first lagoon row,New Heliopolis

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    9,078 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    fully finished apt. for sale at hydepark new cairo

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    12,422 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع مدينتي B11

    Zone Properties . logo image

    B11, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    17,241 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    2,000,000 EGP

    villa 206m for sale at azzar new cairo over 8years

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Azzar, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    206 sqm

    9,708 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,143,000 EGP

    Best Layout APT Open View Central Park next Mivida

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    10,297 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,610,000 EGP

    For 1,610,000 you can own a super deluxe studio

    Closer logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    32,200 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,380,000 EGP

    apartment (170m) ready to move with 10% dp

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    8,117 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    2,000,000 EGP

    ST-Villa Pool View in New Cairo 2m DP-27m Cash

    Park Corner, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    312 sqm

    6,410 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    2,000,000 EGP

    ST-Villa Pool View in New Cairo 2m DP-27m Cash

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    312 sqm

    6,410 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    2,000,000 EGP

    ST-Villa Pool View in New Cairo 2m DP-27m Cash

    Ivoire East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    312 sqm

    6,410 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    1,900,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in New Heliopolis15year installment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    3

    216 sqm

    8,796 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    Immediate handover of a 176m² finished apartment i

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Salah Salem St., Roxy, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    176 sqm

    6,818 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,044,000 EGP

    Apartment 134m² (finished and ready for delivery)

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Salah Salem St., Roxy, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    2

    1

    134 sqm

    7,791 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    استلام فوري بمقدم ٣٠٪‏ بأميز كمبوند في مدينة بدر

    Green City for real estate logo image

    4th District, Badr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    15,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,470,432 EGP

    RTM Apartment With Garden Beside The Auc By MV.

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    10,503 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,771,000 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale in New Heliopolis

    Closer logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    31,070 EGP/sqm