Properties For Sale in Cairo Under 2 Millions EGP, page 24

2,828 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    DP 1,400,000=3 bed+garden+view ready+full finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    142 sqm

    9,859 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,530,900 EGP

    Dollar investment–Panoramic Nile front view--maadi

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    1

    1

    40 sqm

    38,272 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,530,900 EGP

    Dollar investment–Panoramic Nile front view--maadi

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    1

    1

    40 sqm

    38,272 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Hyde Park, finished

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Park Way, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    116 sqm

    12,068 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    ready to move 193m open view finished 10yr install

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    4

    3

    193 sqm

    7,253 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,240,000 EGP

    ready to move prime 3br apt open view on landscape

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    7,294 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,488,000 EGP

    Studio For Invest From Square in New Capital 10%dp

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Sage Lakes Residence, New Capital City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    53 sqm

    28,075 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    apartment 172m\ fully finished \ in mayan

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    172 sqm

    8,720 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,475,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden Near AUC in 5th Settllement.

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    11,346 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,590,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale | Private Garden | Beit El Wata

    Gaby's Homes logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    187 sqm

    8,502 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment for Sale | Beit El Watan

    Gaby's Homes logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    237 sqm

    8,016 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,950,000 EGP

    Apartment ready to move El Sherouk fully finished

    Premium

    Impact Investments logo image

    El Etihad, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    1

    125 sqm

    15,600 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    get now corner open view landscape installment 7y

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    7,692 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment for Sale | Beit El Watan

    Gaby's Homes logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    281 sqm

    7,117 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    get now open pool view full privacy VIP location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    14,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    open view + garden full privacy VIP location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    12,800 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    1,650,000 EGP

    Middle Townhouse for Sale in Layan Sabbour – Prime

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Layan Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    255 sqm

    6,470 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    شقه 89م غرفتين واجهه جانبيه استلام فوري

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    89 sqm

    22,471 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    apartment (150m) fully finished with 10% dp

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    8,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished 3-bedroom apartment in front of Mad

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    شقه لقطه للبيع في مدينتى B8

    Top Cairo Real Estate logo image

    B8, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    78 sqm

    16,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    1,650,000 EGP

    Middle Townhouse for Sale in Layan Sabbour – Prime

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    255 sqm

    6,470 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    Ready now Ultra Lux finished unit+AC Directly 90st

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    10,434 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    ready to move finished 165m garden view 10y instal

    Premium

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    8,484 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    133m² property with an outdoor view for sale, inst

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    15,037 EGP/sqm