Properties For Sale in Cairo Under 2 Millions EGP, page 20

2,828 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    Apt 157m in New Cairo RTM 1.9m DP over 8y-13m Cash

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    157 sqm

    12,101 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    Apt 157m in New Cairo RTM 1.9m DP over 8y-13m Cash

    Galleria Residences, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    157 sqm

    12,101 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    Apt 157m in New Cairo RTM 1.9m DP over 8y-13m Cash

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    157 sqm

    12,101 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    1,485,000 EGP

    Finished Villa 225m in Mostakbel over 10years inst

    Premium

    GCR Developments logo image

    MonteNapoleone, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    6,600 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    158m Finished Apart for sale near the AUC On 10Y

    Premium

    GCR Developments logo image

    Amara, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    7,911 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    1,500,000 EGP

    Finished Villa in 5-Settlement 1.5m DP-28m Cash

    Telal East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    262 sqm

    5,725 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    2,000,000 EGP

    Villa By La-vista NewCairo Finished 2m DP-28m Cash

    El Patio Town, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    239 sqm

    8,368 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,150,000 EGP

    فرصه شقه للبيع بمدينه نصر الحي التامن بعمارات بنك

    Ebied Home logo image

    Hassan Ma'moon St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    65 sqm

    17,692 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    Hotel apartment with Marriott service, $250 daily

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marriott Residence Heliopolis, Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    1

    1

    90 sqm

    15,555 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Lowest down payment 14-year plan in New Cairo Now.

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    West Golf, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    249 sqm

    4,016 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    fully Finished apartment 75 m,delivery in months

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    11,111 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,070,000 EGP

    Special Location APT Landscape View Near Airport

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    9,304 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,320,000 EGP

    Finished APT116m Double View -Prime Location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    11,891 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,143,000 EGP

    Finished APT 111m Hyde Park Central Park View

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    111 sqm

    10,297 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,150,000 EGP

    Luxury Ground Studio with Garden in Sarai (Elan)

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    19,827 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    Studio for Resale in Sarai Compound | Installments

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

studio

    1

    70 sqm

    27,142 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 205m installments 12 years

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Sheya Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    205 sqm

    7,317 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden in Sarai over 12 years

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    205 sqm

    7,804 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse in Sarai Compound installments 12 years

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    220 sqm

    6,818 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    1,800,000 EGP

    Villa in Sarai installments over 12 years

    Premium

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    206 sqm

    8,737 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    With a 10% dp, own a 132 m² apartment in taj city

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    132 sqm

    9,090 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    radytomove130monly 1 millon 50mgarden

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    7,812 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    1 millon Radytomove-Fullyfinshed-withgarden

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    7,246 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,840,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Villa (5BR) Behind AUC New Cairo

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    274 sqm

    6,715 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    1,580,000 EGP

    A premium villa price of 30M -installment 8 Y

    property hills Elite logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    317 sqm

    4,984 EGP/sqm