Properties For Sale in Cairo Under 2 Millions EGP, page 13

2,831 properties
  • 12

    Villa

    2,000,000 EGP

    Elegant Villa 400m Ready To Move 2m Q-Total 48m

    La Vista City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    5

    7

    400 sqm

    5,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Whole Building

    1,000,000 EGP

    Largest townhouse in the compound, ready for immed

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    4,545 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    1,000,000 EGP

    For Sale at a Bargain Price in Green Square Compou

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    250 sqm

    4,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    1,000,000 EGP

    For sale at the lowest price in Green Square Compo

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    250 sqm

    4,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    1,250,000 EGP

    Lowest price corner townhouse, finished, Green Squ

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    5

    420 sqm

    2,976 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    1,100,000 EGP

    For sale at the lowest price in Green Square 265m

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    500 sqm

    2,200 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    1,250,000 EGP

    Largest corner townhouse in the compound, immediat

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    5

    420 sqm

    2,976 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    1,150,000 EGP

    Corner townhouse in Green Square Compound, Al Ahli

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    500 sqm

    2,300 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    1,400,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale 260 m², only 10 million cash

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    250 sqm

    5,600 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    1,250,000 EGP

    Lowest price corner townhouse, finished, Green Squ

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    5

    260 sqm

    4,807 EGP/sqm

  • Townhouse - 4 Bedrooms - 4 Bathrooms for sale in Green Square - Mostakbal City Compounds - Mostakbal City - Future City - Cairo
    1

    Townhouse

    1,050,000 EGP

    Townhouse Ground Floor, First Floor, Roof, and Gar

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    250 sqm

    4,200 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    1,100,000 EGP

    For sale at the lowest price: Townhouse in Green S

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    500 sqm

    2,200 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    1,030,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Green Square at a bargain price

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    3

    250 sqm

    4,120 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    1,400,000 EGP

    For sale at the lowest price: Duplex in Green Squa

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    250 sqm

    5,600 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    1,250,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Corner Townhouse, Finished, Green Squ

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    5

    400 sqm

    3,125 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Whole Building

    1,000,000 EGP

    Largest townhouse in the compound, ready for immed

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    255 sqm

    3,921 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    1,100,000 EGP

    For sale at the lowest price in Green Square Compo

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    265 sqm

    4,150 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    1,100,000 EGP

    For sale at the lowest price in Green Square Compo

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    265 sqm

    4,150 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Whole Building

    1,000,000 EGP

    Largest townhouse in the compound, ready for immed

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    25 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,845,290 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Installments – Madinaty B8

    Rikaz logo image

    B8, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    51 sqm

    36,182 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,869,000 EGP

    Prime Location Apartment in Life Wise Compound

    ABAZA for real estate logo image

    Suez Road, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    13,844 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,173,370 EGP

    Apartment for sale Finished in New Cairo with 5%DP

    Premium

    GCR Developments logo image

    Regent's Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    201 sqm

    5,837 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment in the Studa compound on

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    60 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    down payment of 700Knear madinty of el shrouk

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,940,400 EGP

    Best Available Apartment Lowest Price + Prime Spot

    Premium

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    140 sqm

    13,860 EGP/sqm