Properties For Sale in Cairo Under 2 Millions EGP, page 102

2,828 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    3,914,450 EGP

    Ready to move Apartment bahary in sarai

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    37,280 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Prime Ready Apartment in MV iCity Club Park

    Premier Property logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    38,181 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    15,000,000 EGP

    I Villa Corner in Mountain view Hyde Park

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    305 sqm

    49,180 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Twin House

    32,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished Twin Villa in A very prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Les Rois, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    366 sqm

    87,431 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Ready to move Apartment mountain view i city

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    36,206 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    9,845,000 EGP

    Duplex for sale + large garden, prime location

    Closer logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    2

    205 sqm

    48,024 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,945,000 EGP

    Apartment with Installments delivery 2026

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    91,884 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,028,000 EGP

    LOWEST APT 2BED NOW IN JBD / DP 500K OVER 7 Years

    Premium

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    40,548 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Duplex For Sale in La Mirada Compound View plaza

    Vida Solutions logo image

    La Mirada Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    470 sqm

    35,106 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ready apartment with private garden- Mountain View

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

3

    2

    165 sqm

    30,303 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في مدينتي 116متر تشطيبات خاصة دورتانيb11

    MA Ville logo image

    B11, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    56,034 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Delivered-Fully finished apartment -clubhouse view

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    44,117 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Corner apartment for sale in Eastown

    ERE Investments logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    69,047 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    9,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move Penthouse attractive price in sarai

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    314 sqm

    30,254 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    apartment in a strategic location in the 3rd/4th

    D COMUNITA RE logo image

    Street155, District 4, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    32,941 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,450,000 EGP

    Finished apartment with air conditioning, corner v

    Momentum logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    32,962 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    aprtment for sale el rehab

    Grey Parrot Realty logo image

    Rehab City Forth Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    109 sqm

    48,623 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    20,343,000 EGP

    Luxury Twin House for Sale in Saada New Cairo

    New Capital Home. logo image

    Saada Compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    5

    315 sqm

    64,580 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Live now in the El Mostakbal City in Sarai 166m

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    166 sqm

    42,168 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Hotel Apartment

    11,266,000 EGP

    Hotel apartment fully finished for sale at The Ark

    TREX logo image

    The Ark Business District, North Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    111 sqm

    101,495 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    apartment prime location in SODIC Villette

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    201 sqm

    57,213 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    69,000,000 EGP

    Pool View Villa At Water Way Prime Location

    Conquer Properties logo image

    The Waterway Villas, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    650 sqm

    106,153 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,599,999 EGP

    Radytomove Fullyfinshed sheraton primelocation

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    24,657 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    13,193,867 EGP

    garden ivilla open view in sarai madinet misr

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    212 sqm

    62,235 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Duplex

    16,000,000 EGP

    Receive Now Finished Duplex high privacy alburouj

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    176 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm