Properties For Sale in Cairo Under 2 Millions EGP, page 99

2,830 properties
  • 16

    Villa

    39,000,000 EGP

    Under market price standalone for sale in Aswar

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

    Aswar Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    533 sqm

    73,170 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden For Sale in Hyde Park

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    67,204 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,374,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment for Sale in Noor City – TMG

    Property Network logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    2

    3

    81 sqm

    78,691 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 245m For Sale at Eastown Residence

    Do estate logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    245 sqm

    69,387 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    27,980,000 EGP

    Townhouse Installments till 2030 in Saada Horizion

    Do estate logo image

    Saada Compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    285 sqm

    98,175 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    36,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for sale in Mountain View 1.1

    Treasure Real estate logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    255 sqm

    141,176 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    95,000,000 EGP

    Luxury standalone with pool in Katameya Dunes

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Dunes, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    7

    845 sqm

    112,426 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    17,000,000 EGP

    Hot Deal | IVilla Garden in MV Hyde Park

    Premier Property logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    278 sqm

    61,151 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,300,000 EGP

    Apartment in lakeview 2 with View prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    143 sqm

    79,020 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, finished over 12 years

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 210m Premium Finished in the square

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Own Luxury apartment with kitchen in Eastown

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    84,375 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    26,000,000 EGP

    Unique twin house for sale in Layan New Cairo

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

    Layan Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    333 sqm

    78,078 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa in Mivida 3 Bedrooms+Nanny's Room

    Do estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    356 sqm

    140,449 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,050,000 EGP

    fully finished Apartment with ACS - installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    83,630 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,480,000 EGP

    Pent house prime location for sale with D.p

    Global Hills logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    42,153 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Apartment luxurious finishing with acs and kitchen

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    195 sqm

    71,794 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    fully finished apartment for sale in icity

    Global Hills logo image

3

    2

    165 sqm

    49,696 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    12,000,000 EGP

    Best price delivered duplex prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    209 sqm

    57,416 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment With Garden Fully Finished In Galleria

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    69,892 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Duplex

    13,000,000 EGP

    down payment of 800k corner duplex with New Cairo

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    850,000 EGP

    ready to move finished 2br apt open view 10y insta

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    99 sqm

    8,585 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Fully Finished apartment 2nd floor

    Country For Real Estate logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    64,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with installments for sale in Villette

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    84,210 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,150,000 EGP

    landscape view ready to move finished apt -eleven

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    155 sqm

    13,870 EGP/sqm