Properties For Sale in Cairo Under 2 Millions EGP, page 97

2,830 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    52,000,000 EGP

    Villa prime location in palm hills ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    772 sqm

    67,357 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    1,429,000 EGP

    Town Corner 245m Early Delivery From LaVista 5% DP

    Premium

    GCR Developments logo image

    El Patio Town, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    245 sqm

    5,832 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Finished apartment in Al Jar Compound,15% discount

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    1

    1

    71 sqm

    46,478 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Super Lux Apartment with Furniture in New Cairo

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Shouyfat, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    35,428 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    43,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Twin House for Sale in SODIC Villette

    EST8 | Real Estate Advisory logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    313 sqm

    137,380 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,255,000 EGP

    Prime location apartment direct on pool in Sarai

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    46,210 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Hot Deal | Apartment in MV iCity Club Park

    Premier Property logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    37,575 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Delivered Ground Apartment with Garden

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    147 sqm

    34,013 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    18,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale in Noor City | Book 1/2024

    Isis logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    3

    3

    207 sqm

    86,956 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    186sqm apartment for sale furnished & equipped RTM

    Premium

    GCR Developments logo image

    Amorada New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    37,634 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    35,875,000 EGP

    Villa prime location in palm hills ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    5

    549 sqm

    65,346 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Penthouse

    8,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse With Prime Location - Special Price

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    4

    300 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,850,000 EGP

    3 BR Apartment in The Square Under Market Price

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    33,428 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move With Open View, Bahary

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

4

    4

    255 sqm

    45,098 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished Ready to move with garden

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    134 sqm

    37,313 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    36,000,000 EGP

    Standalone luxery Villa for Sale –Wide Garden View

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    3

    318 sqm

    113,207 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    410,000 EGP

    Garden apartment for sale in new cairo with 400kDP

    Premium

    GCR Developments logo image

    Valencia Valley, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    6,119 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished Ready To Move in R7 Over10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    34,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    open view apartment for sale ready to move

    Global Hills logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    38,235 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Finished studio apartments in Talala

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    1

    1

    48 sqm

    72,916 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    12,204,611 EGP

    Corner Townhouse for Sale in Saada pen Lagoon View

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Saada Compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    65,970 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    15,350,000 EGP

    Lowest Price | I Villa Garden for Sale in MV ICity

    Beltone logo image

3

    3

    255 sqm

    60,196 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,600,000 EGP

    Prime Apt for Sale: Great View & Price in Tagamoa

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    103,750 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,200,000 EGP

    APT With Prime Location Installment Up To 10 Years

    IRTKAZ logo image

    El Patio Riva, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    71,794 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    20,000,000 EGP

    Quattro villa for sale In city gate golf view

    Global Marketing Real Estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    235 sqm

    85,106 EGP/sqm