Properties For Sale in Cairo Under 2 Millions EGP, page 95

2,830 properties
  • 2

    Land

    20,500,000 EGP

    موقع قوي=استثمار أقوى لقطة استثمارية أمام ذا ادريس

    Al-Bahrawy Developments logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    670 sqm

    30,597 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    19,000,000 EGP

    Finished 4BR Villa with ZERO% DP over 12 years !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    5

    247 sqm

    76,923 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    Finished 4BR Villa with ZERO% DP over 12 years !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    5

    247 sqm

    80,971 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in Lavenir, very special view

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    18,500,000 EGP

    RESALE Twinhouse With Lowest Price Ready To Move

    IRTKAZ logo image

    La Vista City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    4

    280 sqm

    66,071 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment for Sale in Andalus Prime

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    Al Andalus El Gedida, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    27,777 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished in Sarai-Ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    101 sqm

    44,554 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    11,800,001 EGP

    Townhouse with finished roof and kitchen in Prime

    Momentum logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    4

    244 sqm

    48,360 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in Lavenir, very special view

3

    3

    160 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    21,000,000 EGP

    Finished 4BR Villa with ZERO% DP over 12 years !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Butterfly, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    5

    247 sqm

    85,020 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Duplex

    13,000,000 EGP

    Duplex Penthouse for Sale in Village Gate

    EST8 | Real Estate Advisory logo image

    Palm Hills Village Gate, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    59,090 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,090,000 EGP

    Apartment 130m in Hyde Park Compound in New Cairo

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    8,384 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Rehab, 131 m

    Escan Group logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    51,908 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Very Special Price Ready To Move Prime Location

    why solutions logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    38,888 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    16,000,000 EGP

    Finished 4BR Villa with ZERO% DP over 12 years !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    5

    247 sqm

    64,777 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,200,000 EGP

    Prime location, vast area, and competitive price.

    The Waterway View, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    197 sqm

    72,081 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment total cash delivery 2027

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    133 sqm

    109,022 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    Apartment at a special price, very special view

3

    3

    160 sqm

    31,875 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    11,316,000 EGP

    Fully Finished 2BDR | Great Location | Del. 2026

    Country For Real Estate logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    136 sqm

    83,205 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,220,000 EGP

    Lowest price apt in compound, prime view

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    80,105 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    For sale Apartment Flowers Park - New Cairo

    Remax Today logo image

    Flowers Park, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    46,511 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    7,950,000 EGP

    iVilla for sale in installments in Mountain View

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

3

    3

    235 sqm

    33,829 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,640,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in sarai with garden 200 M

    Global Hills logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    39,166 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Palace

    65,000,000 EGP

    Indoor Swimming Pool-Finishing Level75%

    Selective logo image

    New Kairo, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    7+

    7+

    2,850 sqm

    22,807 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    Cheapest ground floor apartment with garden

    Premium

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    32,926 EGP/sqm