Properties For Sale in Cairo Under 2 Millions EGP, page 104

2,828 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    4,050,000 EGP

    50m apartment Sarai Mostakbal City 12year plan

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    81,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    14,112,235 EGP

    Special Price Very Prime Location Townhouse

    why solutions logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    4

    239 sqm

    59,047 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Andalus Family Super Lux Finish

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Al Andalus Family, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    26,896 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    furnished Apt for sale in Lake View residence

    Treasure Real estate logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    144 sqm

    93,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,300,000 EGP

    APT UNDER MARKET PRICE RTM landscape+Water feature

    Premium

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    62,804 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    studio with garden overlooking Clubhouse in Sarai

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    65 sqm

    49,230 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,445,003 EGP

    Apartment for immediate occupancy in the First Set

    Momentum logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    39,060 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Hot Price for sale atwater way Furnished view lake

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Water Way, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    160 sqm

    93,750 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    46,227,000 EGP

    226m prime apartment in Sodic, zero-interest plan!

    Impact Investments logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    226 sqm

    204,544 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    LowestPrice 3Beds Prime Location - Near Club House

    Premium

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    44,444 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    26,230,012 EGP

    Town Corner in Saada, available in installments

    ERE Investments logo image

    Saada Compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    350 sqm

    74,942 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,179,866 EGP

    Apartment in Nurai, with a 5% DP, installments 8 y

    Smart Move logo image

    Nurai, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    64,839 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    37,000,000 EGP

    Standalone ready to move for sale PHNC

    Key Point for real estate logo image

4

    7+

    549 sqm

    67,395 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    7,500,000 EGP

    Under Market Price iVilla Garden in MV Park

    Premier Property logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    31,914 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Furnished apt for sale in Hyde Park Ready to move

    Prime Company logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,650,000 EGP

    100m apartment Sarai Mostakbal City 12year plan

    Vida Solutions logo image

2

    2

    100 sqm

    76,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,295,000 EGP

    Apart sale front Madinaty in Sarai special price

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

3

    3

    142 sqm

    44,330 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Duplex

    17,500,000 EGP

    Duplex for sale in Hyde Park, New Cairo

    Prime Company logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    278 sqm

    62,949 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    18,000,000 EGP

    Prime location villa in the Mostakbal City

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    239 sqm

    75,313 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    12,075,000 EGP

    Prime location S Villa with garden in SARAI

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    212 sqm

    56,957 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Furnished with Installments Boulevard

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    168 sqm

    113,095 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    15,150,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for sale in Sarai-installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    86,571 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    For sale Rooftop apt in Mountain View icity 165m

    Prime Company logo image

3

    4

    165 sqm

    63,636 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Own your Penthouse with AC's with prime Location

    Premium Homes logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    60,240 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    Best 3BR on Golf View, Spacious & Great Deal

    4C Real Estate logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    217 sqm

    105,990 EGP/sqm