Properties For Sale in Cairo Under 2 Millions EGP, page 98

2,830 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    100,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone Villa for Sale in Lake View

    EST8 | Real Estate Advisory logo image

    Lake View, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    530 sqm

    188,679 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Special discount for cash payments near AUC

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    200 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Mountain View Hyde Park

    Treasure Real estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    141 sqm

    55,319 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,250,000 EGP

    Apartment in the square open view directly on lake

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    39,189 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    16,500,000 EGP

    Furnished Villa at Gawhara El Shorouk Open View

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Gawharat Al Shorouk, 5th District, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    270 sqm

    61,111 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,499,000 EGP

    Lowest Price - Apartment with Landscape Open View

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    39,387 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,878,270 EGP

    with installments apartment delivery 2027 - sarai

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    81 sqm

    35,534 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,900,000 EGP

    Luxurious Apartment Fully Furnished Wth Appliances

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    87,906 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    luxury unite fully finished for sale in elandalos

    Al-Bahrawy Developments logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    28,947 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    29,858,250 EGP

    269 sqm Twin House for sale ,City Gate New Cairo

    TREX logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    269 sqm

    110,997 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    25,000,000 EGP

    Prime Twin House in Mountain View Hyde Park

    Premier Property logo image

4

    4

    376 sqm

    66,489 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Penthouse

    8,800,000 EGP

    Penthouse Fully Finished and READY TO MOVE

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Dyar, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    47,567 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Super Lux Apartment 210m - Widest View -The Square

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    40,476 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,890,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Apartment with installments -Taj City

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    53,554 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    150,000,000 EGP

    Classic finishing with Location with high privacy

    All 90 logo image

    Swan Lake Katameya, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    1,100 sqm

    136,363 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    32,000,000 EGP

    Villa with Private Garden for Sale Tiba Compound

    Property Network logo image

    Tiba Compound, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    493 sqm

    64,908 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    24,400,000 EGP

    Twin house Fully Finished Beside Marassem

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Villa Square, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    331 sqm

    73,716 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    امتلك شقة 170م بمدينة الواحة مدينة نصر

    Grand House logo image

    Street 5, Al Waha City, 10th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    24,117 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    9,000,000 EGP

    Park villa for sale with Garden prime location

    Global Hills logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    210 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    19,700,000 EGP

    Twin House for Sale in Saada Open View Lagoon Inst

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Saada Compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    5

    315 sqm

    62,539 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Twin House

    19,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished 3BR Twinhouse Open View | Villino

    Property Network logo image

    Villino, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    5

    311 sqm

    61,093 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,225,300 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Sarai, Mostakbal City

    Property Network logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    131 sqm

    55,154 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,800,000 EGP

    Best Price Fully Finished Apartment 2 Bedrooms

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    144 sqm

    88,888 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    down payment 1million near AUC with LaVista Patio

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio 7, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    68,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,180,000 EGP

    Prime Location on a Main Street Beit El Watan

    Alarabia for Real Estate Investments logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    19,000 EGP/sqm