Apartments For Sale In Zahra'A Madinat Nasr On Installments, page 3

6,594 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    7,100,000 EGP

    Ready 3BR at Westview New Zayed HDP 10Y Plan

    Premium

    Selection Code logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    54,615 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished MarVille New Zayed 10Yplan Del 2028

    Selection Code logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    90,361 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Apart in Ashgar City RTM now 8Y insta

    Selection Code logo image

    Garden Gate, Ashgar City, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    30,833 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,865,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Apartment Fully finished,Club Access

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    48,977 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,210,000 EGP

    3BEDROOM Prime Location in Sheraton Over 8 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Rock Yard, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    41,200 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden, finished, in Palm Hills

    Premium

    Summit Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    72 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    650,000 EGP

    Finished apartment minutes from Cairo FestivalCity

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    1

    88 sqm

    7,386 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    فرصة 100م للبيع في كومباوند بريفادو فيوبحيرات

    Premium

    Dream Homes Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,753,968 EGP

    Save on Cash Price 73sqm 1BR at Veranda Resort

    Rook Estate logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    78,821 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    ready to move 4br apt landscape view 7y installmen

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    210 sqm

    11,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Lowest total price apartment 165 lowest DP i city

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    31,515 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sheikh Zayed, 220 sq m,

    property hills Elite logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    21,621 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,280,000 EGP

    Your Apartment Fully Finished With 5% Down Payment

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    285 sqm

    53,614 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,315,000 EGP

    Apartment Prime Location in Golden Square Over 12Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Solay, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    83 sqm

    39,939 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,085,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment With Lowest Down Payment

    IRTKAZ logo image

2

    2

    153 sqm

    59,379 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,115,000 EGP

    Ready to move, Fully Finished included club

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    49,270 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,048,140 EGP

    Ready to Move Studio at Scandic Resort Hurghada

    Rook Estate logo image

    Scandic Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    52 sqm

    77,848 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    3-bedroom apartment opposite Cairo Airport on the

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    8,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Patio Oro – New Cairo

    Premium

    Waystar Investment logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    42,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Last garden apt 120m² + 45m² at lowest market pric

    Via, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    120 sqm

    16,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,722,230 EGP

    Limited Offer Apartment 159 Sqm in Karmell Sodic

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    86,303 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Apartment On Suez Road Direct in New Cairo+5%dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Eelaf Compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    41,875 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    ready to move apartment -prime location-best price

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    147 sqm

    51,700 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,738,177 EGP

    Cozy Apartment in installments in Kayan

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    55,743 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,985,200 EGP

    Lagoon-view chalet in Ras El Hekma on installments

    Property Group logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    25,958 EGP/sqm