Apartments For Sale In Zahra'A Madinat Nasr On Installments

6,587 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    8,490,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM Prime Location in R7 New Capital

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Scene 7, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    47,966 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    12,400,000 EGP

    Own your apartment fully finished with ACs over10Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Katameya Dunes, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    115 sqm

    107,826 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    12,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Zed East | Fully Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    115 sqm

    106,956 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    12,400,000 EGP

    Own your apartment fully finished with ACs over10Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Saada Compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    115 sqm

    107,826 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,400,000 EGP

    Own your apartment fully finished with ACs over10Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    115 sqm

    107,826 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,650,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR On Suez Road in New Cairo Over10Year

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Shababeek compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    43,220 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,350,000 EGP

    3BEDROOM Directly On Suez Road Over 10 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Nile Boulevard, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    58,800 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,265,700 EGP

    شقه 119م²بجاردن 53م² |تقسيط 10سنين SOLIN Residence

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    Vida Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    119 sqm

    35,846 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,265,700 EGP

    شقه 119م²بجاردن 53م² |تقسيط 10سنين SOLIN Residence

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    Rock Eden, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    119 sqm

    35,846 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    12,400,000 EGP

    Own your apartment fully finished with ACs over10Y

    Premium

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    115 sqm

    107,826 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    12,400,000 EGP

    Own your apartment fully finished with ACs over10Y

    Premium

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    115 sqm

    107,826 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,265,700 EGP

    شقه 119م²بجاردن 53م² |تقسيط 10سنين SOLIN Residence

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    ZAT, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    119 sqm

    35,846 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,265,700 EGP

    شقه 119م²بجاردن 53م² |تقسيط 10سنين SOLIN Residence

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    119 sqm

    35,846 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    95m apt in Palm Hills New Capital, 1.5% DP

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    R4, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    1

    95 sqm

    83,157 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,265,070 EGP

    شقه 119م²بجاردن 53م² |تقسيط 10سنين SOLIN Residence

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    119 sqm

    35,840 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment In Sodic Installment Up To 10 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,265,700 EGP

    شقه 119م²بجاردن 53م² |تقسيط 10سنين SOLIN Residence

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    Jiran Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    119 sqm

    35,846 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    3,399,286 EGP

    Hurghada Heights: 2BR @ 3.39M (Special Cash Price)

    Rook Estate logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    88 sqm

    38,628 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,940,000 EGP

    3BEDROOM Finished at Lowest price in New Cairo

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Century City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    132 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,730,000 EGP

    month delivary water feature view finished apt

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    10,484 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,648,000 EGP

    3BEDROOM For Sale in Golden Square Over 8 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    79,050 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,938,000 EGP

    Aurora Palace Resort | Gym, Spa & Pool Bar Studio

    Rook Estate logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    34,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    ready to move with landscape view duplex in hyde

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Lake View, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    264 sqm

    9,469 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,600,000 EGP

    APT for sale in Mountain View installments 14 Y

    Premium

    Held Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    140 sqm

    61,428 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Azad Compound DP 2.000.000

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    12,048 EGP/sqm