Apartments For Sale In Zahra'A Madinat Nasr On Installments, page 5

6,594 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    6,760,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR Prime Location At Lowest Price|10%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Cavali Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    42,250 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,700,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished Prime Location in 6th Setlement

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Nest Cairo, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    66,923 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    For Sale – Luxury Apartment in Fifth Square

    Waystar Investment logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    64,625 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,960,000 EGP

    Luxury Super Lux Apartment for Sale in Mohandessin

    Mas Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Gameat Al Dewal Al Arabeya St., Mohandessin, Giza

    2

    3

    145 sqm

    48,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,100,000 EGP

    Apartment Immediate Delivery Open View

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    191 sqm

    58,115 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,264,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale Installments in Noor City – Old R

    Rikaz logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    67 sqm

    48,716 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,960,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment for sale in Gameat El Dowal St

    Mas Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Gameat Al Dewal Al Arabeya St., Mohandessin, Giza

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    49,714 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment for sale ready to move by install

    Mr .Estates logo image

    The Hills at Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    45,180 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,243,000 EGP

    studio with large terrace in Sky Ramp Sheikh Zayed

    Remax Jareed logo image

    Skyramp, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    70,716 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment with kitchen cabinets in Zed, Sheikh Zayed

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    202 sqm

    29,702 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR Prime Location in New Cairo + 5%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Noll, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    136 sqm

    55,882 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,583,000 EGP

    Studio For Invest in New Cairo 0%Dp+Over 10 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Najm, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    75 sqm

    47,773 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR From HYDE PARK Only5%Dp in New Cairo

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park Central, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,470,000 EGP

    Apartment 215m in ElPatio Vida At Lowest Dp+Over8Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Vida, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    81,255 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    70,390,699 EGP

    Apartment for sale down payment of 351,953 Nurai

    Eastmark logo image

    Nurai, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    113 sqm

    622,926 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,250,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment Swan Lake delivered installment

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    76,589 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,976,000 EGP

    Apartment in the heart of new cairo fully finished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    116 sqm

    86,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment in Forty West in Beverly Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,255,700 EGP

    شقه 95م²بجاردن 35م² |تقسيط 10سنين |SOLIN Residence

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    Vida Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    34,270 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,255,700 EGP

    شقه 95م²بجاردن 35م² |تقسيط 10سنين |SOLIN Residence

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    Rock Eden, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    34,270 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,255,700 EGP

    شقه 95م²بجاردن 35م² |تقسيط 10سنين |SOLIN Residence

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    ZAT, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    34,270 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Ground apartment in Pyramids Hills near New Giza

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Pyramids Hills, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    45,161 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,255,700 EGP

    شقه 95م²بجاردن 35م² |تقسيط 10سنين |SOLIN Residence

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    34,270 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,255,700 EGP

    شقه 95م²بجاردن 35م² |تقسيط 10سنين |SOLIN Residence

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    34,270 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,255,700 EGP

    شقه 95م²بجاردن 35م² |تقسيط 10سنين |SOLIN Residence

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    Jiran Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    34,270 EGP/sqm