Apartments For Sale In Zahra'A Madinat Nasr On Installments, page 9

6,594 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    830,000 EGP

    Apt garden for sale+nanny room (DP:830K) Inst 9Yrs

    Premium

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    173 sqm

    4,797 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,125,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في البوابة الثالثة القديمة - خفرع, حدائق

    ابراج العقارية logo image

    Gate 2 - Ahmose, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    17,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,448,999 EGP

    Apartment for sale prime location in Bloomfields

    4C Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    29,859 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,360,000 EGP

    Fully Finished 2Br Ap. on the Park in Zed West

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    14,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,538,000 EGP

    3BEDROOM RTM Finished in Sheraton Over 10 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    48,948 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    660,000 EGP

    garden view apt130m installment 10yr in golden squ

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Azzar, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    5,076 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    670,000 EGP

    open view apt dp 670k +10y installment in hyde par

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Tawny Hyde Park, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    5,075 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,100,000 EGP

    open view apt with garden finished ready to move

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    9,649 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,280,000 EGP

    ready to move fully finished apt installment 10yr

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Rock Yard, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    176 sqm

    7,272 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,960,000 EGP

    3BEDROOM at Lowest price in New Capital Over10Y

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Sage Lakes Residence, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    33,288 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Unit 81m in Skyla phase at 470K DP over 96 months

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Ashgar Residence, Hay El Ashgar, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    81 sqm

    58,024 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,127,476 EGP

    Private Beach Access | 57sqm Studio | 4 Year Plan

    Rook Estate logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    54,868 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,020,000 EGP

    Apartment Ground At Low Price in New Capital+10%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Bleu Vert, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    144 sqm

    41,805 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Garden Apartment 189 sqm + 63 sqm

    property hills Elite logo image

3

    4

    189 sqm

    13,227 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Garden Apartment 189 sqm + 63 sqm

    property hills Elite logo image

    Al Karma Gates, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    189 sqm

    13,227 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Garden Apartment 189 sqm + 63 sqm

    property hills Elite logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    189 sqm

    13,227 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Garden Apartment 189 sqm + 63 sqm

    property hills Elite logo image

    Tara, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    189 sqm

    13,227 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Garden Apartment 189 sqm + 63 sqm

    property hills Elite logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    189 sqm

    13,227 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Garden Apartment 189 sqm + 63 sqm

    property hills Elite logo image

    Namya West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    189 sqm

    13,227 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    7,316,232 EGP

    Ready in 20 Months! | 150sqm 2BR | Pool View

    Rook Estate logo image

    Atalantis, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    150 sqm

    48,774 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,663,097 EGP

    apartment installments in Taj City New Cairo

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    58,946 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,100,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready to move in In Beta Greens 10%DP

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Beta Greens, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    151 sqm

    47,019 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,820,000 EGP

    Pay 5% over 10 yrs in 120m open view in One33

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    65,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Apt 198m instalments&cash discount-in october

    Green 5, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    198 sqm

    19,696 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Apt 198m instalments&cash discount-in october

    Diar 2, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    198 sqm

    19,696 EGP/sqm