Apartments For Sale In Zahra'A Madinat Nasr On Installments, page 8

6,594 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Levels with a large garden

    property hills Elite logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    186 sqm

    30,107 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Levels with a large garden

    property hills Elite logo image

    V Levels, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    186 sqm

    30,107 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,750,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment Special Price LAGOON VIEW

    Premium

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    33,823 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,870,000 EGP

    110م واجهه بجوار البوابه مباشره بالتقسيط المريح

    ابراج العقارية logo image

    Gate 2 - Ahmose, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    17,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,938,469 EGP

    Save 2.7M EGP with Cash offer! |Cala 1BR Penthouse

    Rook Estate logo image

    Cala, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    87 sqm

    68,258 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Contract at 319K over 12 years in 117m Q INST 100K

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Garden Gate, Ashgar City, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    45,299 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,075,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment UNDER MARKET PRICE Prime Location

    Premium

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    113 sqm

    36,061 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    6,074,100 EGP

    RESALE Apartment with Garden - Under Market Price

    Premium

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    38,201 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    825,000 EGP

    dp 825k +15yr installment fully finished apt170m

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    4,852 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment With Very Prime Location _ RTM

    Premium

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    35,151 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment With Very Prime Location Pool View

    Premium

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    36,931 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Ready to Move 176m Apt with Down Payment 2.5M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    14,204 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    950,000 EGP

    150m² double view apartment for sale in SARAI

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    6,333 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,027,046 EGP

    Apartment with Garden with installment in Taj City

    Premium

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    23,284 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Corner APT with Very Prime View Ready To Move

    Premium

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    42,352 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with Prime Location installment 9 Years

    Premium

    IRTKAZ logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    61,538 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    ready to move in district 5 landscape view 7y inst

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    11,428 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    1,275,000 in installments,Bwst area in compound

    Property Group logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    2

    95 sqm

    89,473 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,220,000 EGP

    140 sqm 4BR green contract 42-month plan Hurghada

    Alabtal Developer logo image

    El Hegaz Gate Abtal, El Hegaz District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    1

    140 sqm

    23,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    duplex195m ready to move+instalments in new cairo

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    35,897 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,250,000 EGP

    OwnAPT with garden prime location inst 12Y-TAJCITY

    Closer logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    55,722 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    14,252,000 EGP

    ready to move apartment in prime location resale

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    6

    260 sqm

    54,815 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BDROOM at Lowest price in JIWAR 10%DP

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Jiwar, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    138 sqm

    37,681 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    830,000 EGP

    Apt garden for sale+nanny room (DP:830K) Inst 9Yrs

    Rayhana Compound, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    173 sqm

    4,797 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    830,000 EGP

    Apt garden for sale+nanny room (DP:830K) Inst 9Yrs

    Dream Land St., Dream Land, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    173 sqm

    4,797 EGP/sqm