Apartments For Sale In Zahra'A Madinat Nasr On Installments, page 2

6,594 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    ready to move with landscape view duplex in hyde

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Lake View, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    264 sqm

    9,469 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,600,000 EGP

    APT for sale in Mountain View installments 14 Y

    Premium

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    61,428 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Azad Compound DP 2.000.000

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    12,048 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Finished 2-bedroom apartment in Hyde Park, ready f

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park Central, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Hotel apartment panoramic Nile view at St. Regis

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Zamalek, Cairo

    2

    2

    250 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment With Garden Prime Location _ RTM

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    155 sqm

    46,451 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,600,700 EGP

    شقه 136م²| 3 غرفه |تقسيط 120 شهر | SOLIN Residence

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    Vida Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    136 sqm

    26,475 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,865,000 EGP

    Fully Finished, & club & Underground parking

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    48,977 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,600,700 EGP

    شقه 136م²| 3 غرفه |تقسيط 120 شهر | SOLIN Residence

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    Rock Eden, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    136 sqm

    26,475 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,600,700 EGP

    شقه 136م²| 3 غرفه |تقسيط 120 شهر | SOLIN Residence

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    ZAT, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    136 sqm

    26,475 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,600,700 EGP

    شقه 136م²| 3 غرفه |تقسيط 120 شهر | SOLIN Residence

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    136 sqm

    26,475 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Overlooking Lake - 10 Years Inst - DP 5%

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    148 sqm

    43,918 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    12,346,088 EGP

    Apartment With 5% Down Payment _ Ready To Move

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    82,307 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Apartment With Very Prime Location Installmen 10Y

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Park Central, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    106,250 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Apartment With 5% Down Payment Installment 8 Years

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Nile Boulevard, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    98 sqm

    74,489 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,115,000 EGP

    Ready to Move, included maintenance & club

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    49,270 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,364,440 EGP

    شقه للبيع 68 متر مدينتي B12 بالتقسيط

    Zone Properties . logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    68 sqm

    34,771 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,400,000 EGP

    Apartment Without Down Payment Installment 10Y

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Oak Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    69,090 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    14,437,000 EGP

    Apartment With 5% Down Payment Installment 8 Years

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Regent's Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    96,246 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,600,700 EGP

    شقه 136م²| 3 غرفه |تقسيط 120 شهر | SOLIN Residence

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    136 sqm

    26,475 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Ready To Move APT Finished With Prime Location

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    2

    170 sqm

    61,764 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,600,700 EGP

    شقه 136م²| 3 غرفه |تقسيط 120 شهر | SOLIN Residence

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    Jiran Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    136 sqm

    26,475 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    18,700,000 EGP

    Duplex garden for sale in karmell with installment

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    102,747 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,740,400 EGP

    Lavanda Beach 1BR Sea View Ready to Move

    Rook Estate logo image

    Lavanda Beach, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    51 sqm

    53,733 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,799,898 EGP

    2BR Apartment Solana New Zayed Ora 10Y Installment

    Selection Code logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    108,887 EGP/sqm