Apartments For Sale In Zahra'A Madinat Nasr On Installments, page 4

6,594 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    3,550,000 EGP

    130m north double-view apt on landscape view bldg

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    27,307 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with installments in the lake

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    39,393 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,800,000 EGP

    apartment in O West with a down payment 5% only

    Premium

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    144 sqm

    88,888 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    North-Facing Apartment for Resale with Garden View

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    24,705 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,769,350 EGP

    Panorama View Apartment 174 m in Badya

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    174 sqm

    38,904 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished In Prominade

    Promenade New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Garden In Promenade Prime Location

3

    3

    205 sqm

    34,146 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,558,300 EGP

    APARTMENT SALE INSTALLMENT 181 SQM PRIME LOCATION

    VERKKINS logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    36,233 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,821,375 EGP

    catchy price Apartment in installments in Owest

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    58,302 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,317,367 EGP

    Open View Apartment in Installments in i city

2

    2

    105 sqm

    22,070 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Luxurious Finishing Apartment 149 in Village West

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    53,691 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,317,800 EGP

    PREMIUM APARTMENT 3 BD SALE LAKE VIEW INSTALLMENT

    VERKKINS logo image

3

    3

    181 sqm

    34,904 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Ground floor studio for sale with installments

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    Gardenville, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Hyde Park studio for sale with installments in HPG

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    HPR 1, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    78 sqm

    101,282 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,084,139 EGP

    Ready52 sqm Studio, Private Beach, 3Y Installments

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Scandic Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    52 sqm

    97,771 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    16,900,000 EGP

    0% DP INST up 12Y OWN Apartment on Suez Rd Direct

    Premium

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    100,595 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    Apartment view landscape for sale with installment

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    168 sqm

    52,380 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Hyde Park studio for sale with installments in HPG

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    HPR 1, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    78 sqm

    101,282 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,416,050 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE 181SQM IN LAKE VIEW RESIDENCE 2

    VERKKINS logo image

3

    3

    181 sqm

    40,972 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,600,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale in Taj City Origami

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    55,128 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    21,219,518 EGP

    Direct View On Zed Park Unit in Tower Y 164 M 3Bed

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    129,387 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    21,219,518 EGP

    Direct View On Zed Park Unit in Tower Y 164 M 3Bed

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    129,387 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    21,219,518 EGP

    Direct View On Zed Park Unit in Tower Y 164 M 3Bed

    Village Views, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    129,387 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,666,400 EGP

    APARTMENT 143 SQM SALE WITH INSTALLMENTS TILL 2032

    VERKKINS logo image

2

    2

    143 sqm

    39,625 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    19,200,000 EGP

    Limited office! Apartment with installments in CFC

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    209 sqm

    91,866 EGP/sqm