On installment Properties For Sale in Egypt With No downpayment, page 33

1,650 properties
  • 17

    Townhouse

    16,105,821 EGP

    0%Down Payment, Deliver Fully Finished Town House

    Selection Code logo image

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    76,694 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    30,000,000 EGP

    Over 10 Years Sea View Chalet In Azha Ras EL Hekma

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    224 sqm

    133,928 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    24,000,000 EGP

    Over 10 Years Sea View Chalet In Azha Ras EL Hekma

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    177,777 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Townhouse

    18,000,000 EGP

    Lagoon View Townhouse Azha 0% Down Payment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    109,090 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    19,300,000 EGP

    Over 10 Years Sea View Chalet In Azha Ras EL Hekma

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    118 sqm

    163,559 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    Own in Azha | 0% Down Payment Fully Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    184 sqm

    59,782 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Chalet

    9,500,000 EGP

    Azha Lagoon View | 0% Down Payment- F.F

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    133 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    16,500,000 EGP

    Over 10 Years Chalet 1st Row In Azha Ras EL Hekma

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    125,954 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    16,500,000 EGP

    D.P 0% Chalet 1st Row In Azha Ras EL Hekma

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    126,923 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    D.P 0% Chalet 1st Row In Azha Ras EL Hekma

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    107 sqm

    140,186 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    D.P 0% Chalet 1st Row In Azha Ras EL Hekma

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    99 sqm

    111,111 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    16,800,000 EGP

    D.P 0% Chalet 1st Row In Azha Ras EL Hekma

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    107 sqm

    157,009 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Penthouse

    14,600,000 EGP

    D.P 0% Penthouse 1st Row In Azha Ras EL Hekma

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    125 sqm

    116,800 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    14,600,000 EGP

    D.P 0% Chalet 1st Row In Azha Ras EL Hekma

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    103 sqm

    141,747 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Twin House

    20,000,000 EGP

    WITH 0%DP OWN UNITE FINISHED BY ORASCOM SEA VIEW

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    240 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Duplex

    16,000,000 EGP

    WITH 0%DP OWN DUPLEX FINISHED BY ORASCOM SEA VIEW

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    190 sqm

    84,210 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Chalet

    14,700,000 EGP

    WITH 0%DP OWN CHALET FINISHED BY ORASCOM SEA VIEW

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    180 sqm

    81,666 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Townhouse

    17,500,000 EGP

    WITH 0%DP OWN UNITE FINISHED BY ORASCOM SEA VIEW

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    230 sqm

    76,086 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    WITH 0%DP OWN CHALET FINISHED BY ORASCOM SEA VIEW

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    84,615 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    18,910,000 EGP

    VILLA WITH DOUBLE VIEW IN RED SEA ON 8 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ras Soma, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    286 sqm

    66,118 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    24,000,000 EGP

    1ST ROW VILLA IN TRACO WITH LONG INSALLMENTS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ras Soma, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    5

    454 sqm

    52,863 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,908,000 EGP

    Studio For Invest From Square in New Capital 0%dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Sage Lakes Residence, New Capital City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    53 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    835,000 EGP

    FullyFinish ReadytoMove Villa 0%DP 835K Q 16M Cash

    Mountain View Giza Plateau, Ring Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    275 sqm

    3,036 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    835,000 EGP

    FullyFinish ReadytoMove Villa 0%DP 835K Q 16M Cash

    Hadaba, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    275 sqm

    3,036 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    835,000 EGP

    FullyFinish ReadytoMove Villa 0%DP 835K Q 16M Cash

    Al Patio, Ring Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    275 sqm

    3,036 EGP/sqm