On installment Properties For Sale in Egypt With No downpayment, page 32

1,650 properties
  • 10

    Twin House

    19,700,000 EGP

    Limited Time Twin House Sea & Lagoon View 8Y Plan.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Makadi Heights, Makadi Orascom Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    135,862 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    38,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move 4BR Villa First Row Over 8 Year Plan

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    361 sqm

    105,263 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    9,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Chalet with Sea & Lagoon Views With 0% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    112,500 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    0% D.P1st Row Finished Chalet For Sale Double View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    3

    130 sqm

    76,923 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع متشطبه مطلة ع البحر واللاجون بدون مقدم

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    11,500,000 EGP

    Elegant Chalet with Breathtaking Sea Views With 0%

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    Own Your Dream Chalet by the Crystal Lagoons 0% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    9,000,000 EGP

    Own Your Dream Chalet by the Crystal Lagoons

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    112,500 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    Launch Price Finished 1stRow Chalet Sea View 0%D.P

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    135 sqm

    81,481 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    14,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Chalet with Sea & Lagoon Views With 0% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    93,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    31,000,000 EGP

    Own Unique Sea View Villa at New Gouna with 0% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

5

    5

    250 sqm

    124,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    34,000,000 EGP

    Panoramic Sea View Villa with 0% DP at New Gouna

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

5

    5

    250 sqm

    136,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    25,600,000 EGP

    Own Luxury Sea View Villa Over 8 Years, New Gouna

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    5

    210 sqm

    121,904 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Chalet

    12,800,000 EGP

    Chalet For Sale Sea View Over 8 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    98,461 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Chalet

    14,980,000 EGP

    Chalet For Sale Finished Sea View Over 8 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    93,625 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    26,900,000 EGP

    For Sale Villa Sea View Finished Offer 0% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    240 sqm

    112,083 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Chalet

    10,400,000 EGP

    Chalet For Sale Finished Sea View Over 8 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    90 sqm

    115,555 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Townhouse

    19,800,000 EGP

    Town House For Sale Finished Sea View Over 8 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    CHALET STEPS TO THE SEA IN AZHA 0%DP LIMITED TIME

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    137,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    21,800,000 EGP

    WITH 0%DP OWN YOUR VILLA FIRST ROW IN NEW GOUNA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    210 sqm

    103,809 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    33,000,000 EGP

    VILLA STEPS TO THE SEA IN AZHA 0%DP LIMITED TIME

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    157,142 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    3,828,000 EGP

    APT in Solay 5th Settle no D.P & install Over 8 Y

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Solay, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    56,294 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,789,221 EGP

    0% Down, R.t.M Apart : 40% Off & 5-Year Installme

    Selection Code logo image

    Promenade New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    38,946 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    4,714,000 EGP

    Over 10 Years Finished Villa+Private Beach In Azha

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    5

    4

    265 sqm

    17,788 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    34,190,000 EGP

    Over 10 Years Finished Villa+Private Beach In Azha

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    184,810 EGP/sqm