On installment Properties For Sale in Egypt With No downpayment, page 29

1,650 properties
  • 18

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Chalet with Sea & Lagoon Views With 0% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    Launch Price Finished 1stRow Chalet Sea View 0%D.P

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    135 sqm

    81,481 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    11,500,000 EGP

    Elegant Chalet with Breathtaking Sea Views With 0%

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Apartment in Origami Golf Taj City - 12 YEARS Plan

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    170 sqm

    30,882 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    19,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Duplex 0% DOWNPAYMENT in Origami Taj City

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    200 sqm

    95,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    16,500,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale 135 sq m fully finished

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    151 sqm

    109,271 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,928,000 EGP

    4 Bedrooms For Sale With Zero Downpayment-Monthly

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    3

    206 sqm

    48,194 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,526,000 EGP

    2BR Apartment - Zero Downpayment Up to10 Yrs Inst

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    147 sqm

    51,197 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,270,000 EGP

    2BR Apartment with Maids Room - Zero Downpayment

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    160 sqm

    51,687 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,972,000 EGP

    3 Bedrooms and Living Facing North with Zero Dp

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    49,569 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    FIRST-ROW LAGOON CHALET AND SEAVIEW, 0% DP OVER 8Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Makadi Orascom Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    69,230 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    FIRST-ROW LAGOON CHALET AND SEAVIEW, 0% DP OVER 8Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Fanadir Marina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    92,307 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    FIRST-ROW LAGOON CHALET AND SEAVIEW, 0% DP OVER 8Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tawila El Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    92,307 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    FIRST-ROW LAGOON CHALET AND SEAVIEW, 0% DP OVER 8Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Kamaran, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    92,307 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    FIRST-ROW LAGOON CHALET AND SEAVIEW, 0% DP OVER 8Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    92,307 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    FIRST-ROW LAGOON CHALET AND SEAVIEW, 0% DP OVER 8Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Cyan, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    92,307 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    FIRST-ROW LAGOON CHALET AND SEAVIEW, 0% DP OVER 8Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tuban Islands, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    92,307 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    FIRST-ROW LAGOON CHALET AND SEAVIEW, 0% DP OVER 8Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sabina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    92,307 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,928,000 EGP

    4 Bedrooms For Sale Zero Downpayment Monthly 100k

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    3

    206 sqm

    48,194 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,270,000 EGP

    2BR Apartment with Maids Room Zero Downpayment

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    160 sqm

    51,687 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Finished Luxury Chalet PanoramicView 0%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    170 sqm

    88,235 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    21,000,000 EGP

    Finished villa, ready to move in MV4 0% OVER 10 Y

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Mountain View 4, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    230 sqm

    91,304 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Limited last luxury villa with 0% dp over 10 y !!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    5

    400 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    25,000,000 EGP

    Limited last luxury villa with 0% dp over 10 y !!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    4

    300 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Duplex

    16,000,000 EGP

    Limited last luxury duplex with 0% dp over 10years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    4

    220 sqm

    72,727 EGP/sqm