On installment Properties For Sale in Egypt With No downpayment, page 30

1,683 properties
  • 15

    Twin House

    28,000,000 EGP

    Limited last luxury villa with 0% dp over 10 y !!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    4

    350 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    For sale Villa 4BR First Row Lagoon over 8 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    5

    192 sqm

    130,208 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    For sale Villa 4BR First Row Lagoon over 8 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Sands Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    5

    192 sqm

    114,583 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    33,000,000 EGP

    First Row Lagoon For sale Villa 4BR over 8 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    5

    182 sqm

    181,318 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    19,000,000 EGP

    For sale Villa 4BR First Row Lagoon over 8 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Makadi Heights, Makadi Orascom Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    5

    192 sqm

    98,958 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    First Row Lagoon For sale Villa 4BR over 8 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    5

    182 sqm

    109,890 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    29,200,000 EGP

    First Row Lagoon For sale Villa 4BR over 8 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Sands Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    5

    182 sqm

    160,439 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Chalet

    14,000,000 EGP

    Launch Price Finished 1st Row Chalet Sea View 0%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,303,000 EGP

    Studio At Launch Price in New Cairo OVER 15Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Modon Golf Town, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    48 sqm

    47,979 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Apartment 3bed RTM in il-BOSCO Over 10 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    144 sqm

    29,861 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment At Launch Price in Wujood New Cairo 0%DP

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    WUUD, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Limited last luxury apartment with 0% dp over 10y!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Limited last luxury apartment with 0% dp over 10y!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    4

    180 sqm

    77,777 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Townhouse

    18,500,000 EGP

    OWN FINIHED UNIT SEA VIEW WITH0%DP LIMITED OFFER

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    220 sqm

    84,090 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    OWN FINIHED CHALET SEA VIEW WITH0%DP LIMITED OFFER

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    3

    140 sqm

    78,571 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    OWN FINIHED UNIT SEA VIEW WITH0%DP LIMITED OFFER

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    5

    300 sqm

    73,333 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    OWN FINIHED CHALET SEA VIEW WITH0%DP LIMITED OFFER

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    180 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Duplex

    15,000,000 EGP

    OWN FINIHED UNIT SEA VIEW WITH0%DP LIMITED OFFER

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    190 sqm

    78,947 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    16,800,000 EGP

    DUPLEX FOR SALE BY ORASCOM PANORAMIC SEA VIEW 0%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    140 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    23,000,000 EGP

    PANORAMIC SEA VIEW VILLA FINISHED 0%DP- BY ORASCOM

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    5

    230 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    Launch Price Finished 1st Row Chalet Sea View 0%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    91,666 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Finished 3BR Lagoon Chalet PrimeView 0%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    92,307 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    9,000,000 EGP

    Launch Price Finished 1stRow Chalet PrimeView 0%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    Launch Price Finished 1st Row Villa Sea View 0%D.P

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    9,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Chalet with Sea & Lagoon Views With 0% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    112,500 EGP/sqm