On installment Properties For Sale in Egypt With No downpayment, page 31

1,650 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR At Launch Price in WUJOOD 0%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    WUUD, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    36,923 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    22,600,000 EGP

    OWN LUXURIOUS VILLA IN NEW GOUNA BY ORASCOM 0% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    102,727 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Apartment 3bedroom RTM in New Capital 0%DP+OVER10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    31,851 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR in Golden Square WITHOUT DP+Over12Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    130 sqm

    36,923 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    18,900,000 EGP

    TOWNHOUSE FINISHED BY ORASCOM 1ST ROW WITH 0%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Makadi Heights, Makadi Orascom Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    105,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,660,000 EGP

    Apartment 165m finished RTM in Park Lane 0% DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Park Lane, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    40,363 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,520,000 EGP

    84m unit in Barah Hadayek October no DP

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    84 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,740,000 EGP

    58m unit in Barah Hadayek October no DP

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    6,000,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move, finished townhouse next to New Giza

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Mountain View 4, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    19,500,000 EGP

    OWN VILLA FINISHED FIRST ROW WITH 0%DP BY ORASCOM

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    220 sqm

    88,636 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    39,217,000 EGP

    Standalone + Garden with no D.P in Solay New Cairo

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Solay, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    309 sqm

    126,915 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Twin House

    24,400,000 EGP

    Twinhouse + Garden with no D.P in Solay New Cairo

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    307 sqm

    79,478 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    DOUBLE VIEW APARTMENT_ FINISHED_ OVER 8 Y _ 0% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    85,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    18,000,000 EGP

    Prime townhouse in a top location, double view.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    419 sqm

    42,959 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    with 0%dp chalet sea view finished 10y installment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    88,888 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    9,000,000 EGP

    chalet with 400dp sea view fully finished with8y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    61 sqm

    147,540 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    chalet sea view fully finished with 0%dp over 10y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    96,774 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Townhouse

    14,812,000 EGP

    Townhouse + Garden with no D.P in Solay New Cairo

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    167 sqm

    88,694 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Penthouse

    14,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse For Sale _ Direct Lagoon _ 0% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    112,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,165,000 EGP

    Apartment Ground 134m RTM in New Capital Over 10 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Vinci, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    134 sqm

    46,007 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    8,620,000 EGP

    APT in Solay Compound 5th Settlement with no D.P

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    164 sqm

    52,560 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    7,376,000 EGP

    APT near the AUC in Solay 5th Settlement.

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    141 sqm

    52,312 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    6,398,000 EGP

    APT with no D.P in Solay Compound 5th Settlement

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    119 sqm

    53,764 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    6,146,000 EGP

    APT with no D.P near the AUC in Solay New Cairo

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    113 sqm

    54,389 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    0% Down Payment Own Double Diew Duplex 8Yr Plan!!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tuban Islands, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    107,407 EGP/sqm