On installment Properties For Sale in Egypt With No downpayment, page 38

1,650 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Own in Mountain View October with 10-Years Plan

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    225 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    iVilla

    16,000,000 EGP

    Mountain View October Homes 10-Year Easy Payment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    205 sqm

    78,048 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    iVilla

    15,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartments Mountain View October 0% Down

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    195 sqm

    76,923 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Own Serviced Apartment in ZED East 10-Year Plan

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    109 sqm

    137,614 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Serviced Apartments in ZED East

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    80 sqm

    112,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Serviced Apartments in ZED East No Deposit

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    152 sqm

    121,710 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Duplex

    20,014,000 EGP

    Duplex with lowest price, Zero Dp over 12 years

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    208 sqm

    96,221 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,904,000 EGP

    Apartment with ATTRACTIVE PRICE over 12Y- Taj City

    Platinum Properties logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    91,569 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    10,444,391 EGP

    Apartment Attractive Price and ZERO downpayment

    Platinum Properties logo image

1

    1

    115 sqm

    90,820 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    apartment in Sarai Compound with best paymentplan

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    33,532 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    14,000,000 EGP

    chalet sea view finished 0% dp to 8 installment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Makadi Heights, Makadi Orascom Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    116,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    11,500,000 EGP

    finished chalet with garden sea view 0%dp over8y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    93 sqm

    123,655 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    37,800,000 EGP

    villa for sale in vinci misr italia 0% dp 10y

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Vinci, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    6

    5

    358 sqm

    105,586 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,760,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM Finished Only5%DP in New Capital

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Vinci, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    53,414 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    15,400,000 EGP

    First Row Chalet 3BR with ZERO% Down Payment !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi Red Sea, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    175 sqm

    88,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    First Row Chalet 3BR with ZERO% Down Payment !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    175 sqm

    62,857 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    24,000,000 EGP

    SEA VIEW Early Deliver Standalone Villa for sale !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    182 sqm

    131,868 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    27,000,000 EGP

    SEA VIEW Early Deliver Standalone Villa for sale !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi Red Sea, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    182 sqm

    148,351 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    18,000,000 EGP

    SEA VIEW Early Deliver Standalone Villa for sale !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    182 sqm

    98,901 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    33,000,000 EGP

    Early Deliver SEA VIEW Standalone Villa for sale !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi Red Sea, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    5

    247 sqm

    133,603 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    32,500,000 EGP

    SEA VIEW Early Deliver Standalone Villa for sale !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Sands Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    182 sqm

    178,571 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    33,000,000 EGP

    Early Deliver SEA VIEW Standalone Villa for sale !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Sands Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    5

    247 sqm

    133,603 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    19,000,000 EGP

    Early Deliver SEA VIEW Standalone Villa for sale !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    5

    247 sqm

    76,923 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,200,000 EGP

    First Row Chalet 3BR with ZERO% Down Payment !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    175 sqm

    46,857 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    15,300,000 EGP

    First Row Chalet 3BR with ZERO% Down Payment !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Sands Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    175 sqm

    87,428 EGP/sqm