On installment Properties For Sale in Egypt With No downpayment, page 37

1,650 properties
  • 10

    Twin House

    20,000,000 EGP

    0% Down Own A Villa Direct On lagoon Over 8 Years.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tuban Islands, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    137,931 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    20,000,000 EGP

    0% Down Own A Villa Direct On lagoon Over 8 Years.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tawila El Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    137,931 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    19,500,000 EGP

    0% Down Payment Own Double View Townhouse Over 8Y.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Tuban Islands, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    139,285 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    19,500,000 EGP

    0% Down Payment Own Double View Townhouse Over 8Y.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ancient Sands Resort, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    139,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    20,000,000 EGP

    0% Down Own A Villa Direct On lagoon Over 8 Years.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    137,931 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    489,389 EGP

    Fully Finished 3BR Chalet in Azha without DP.

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    143 sqm

    3,422 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    0% D.P1st Row Finished Chalet For Sale Double View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Makadi Heights, Makadi Orascom Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    76,923 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    0% D.P1st Row Finished Chalet For Sale Double View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    3

    130 sqm

    76,923 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Chalet

    12,300,000 EGP

    Launch Price Finished 1stRow Chalet Sea View 0%D.P

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    135 sqm

    91,111 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    Launch Price Finished 1st Row Villa Sea View 0%D.P

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Chalet

    10,200,000 EGP

    Chalet Sea View Finished Wiht Lowest Price Over 8y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    90 sqm

    113,333 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Chalet

    12,400,000 EGP

    Chalet For Sale Finished Offer 0% Down Payment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    95,384 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    32,600,000 EGP

    Villa For Sale Finished Sea View Over 8 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    240 sqm

    135,833 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Chalet

    15,300,000 EGP

    Chalet For Sale Sea View Finished Over 8 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    95,625 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Townhouse

    23,500,000 EGP

    Town House For Sale Finished Sea View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    160 sqm

    146,875 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    chalet sea view with 0%dp to 10year fully finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    14,000,000 EGP

    chalet sea view fully finished 0%dp with 10years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    103,703 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    11,500,000 EGP

    Prime Chalet In Azha RasElhekma 0% Dp Up To 10Year

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    123 sqm

    93,495 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    25,166,000 EGP

    Villa in Al Burouj El Shorouk ready to move 8y

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    5

    4

    265 sqm

    94,966 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    350,000 EGP

    with 0% DP. prime villa 10 million 10y installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Rayhana Compound, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    237 sqm

    1,476 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    350,000 EGP

    with 0% DP. prime villa 10 million 10y installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Dream Land St., Dream Land, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    237 sqm

    1,476 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    350,000 EGP

    with 0% DP. prime villa 10 million 10y installment

    Premium

    Property Hills... logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    237 sqm

    1,476 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    16,500,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale 135 sq m fully finished no down

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    122,222 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    for sale lagoon chalet in makadi with 0%dp over 8y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    95,652 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Mountain View October Apartments No Down Payment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    69,565 EGP/sqm