Large Apartments For Sale in Sheikh Zayed Compounds, page 2

5,966 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at ZED towers Sheikh Zayed

    Premium Real estate logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    62,111 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Prominent location - View open on Main Street

    X Hub logo image

    The Courtyards, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    152 sqm

    95,394 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    15,600,000 EGP

    for sale in Zayed finished with Acs next to Hyper1

    Impact Investments logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    95,121 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Beverly Hills – Sheikh zayed

    DMG logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    apartment for sale, Beverly hills, el-sheikh Zayed

    DMG logo image

3

    2

    150 sqm

    55,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,250,000 EGP

    Lowest Price 3BR + Garden in Zed RTM Best Location

    Element logo image

3

    3

    161 sqm

    76,086 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,250,000 EGP

    Lowest Price 3BR + Garden in Zed RTM Best Location

    Element logo image

3

    3

    161 sqm

    76,086 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale finished with ACs in Zayed

    Impact Investments logo image

3

    2

    159 sqm

    92,452 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 165m in Al Khamayel Compound

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    29,090 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    3Bedroom El Khayamel Fully Finished Prime Location

    Element logo image

3

    2

    175 sqm

    36,571 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,880,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in ZEDWest Park Side Residence

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    96,388 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,395,000 EGP

    3Bedroom Prime Location El Khayamel Fully Finished

    Element logo image

3

    2

    173 sqm

    36,965 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,913,000 EGP

    171m open view 3 BR equal installments till 10 yrs

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    46,274 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Zed Towers Sheikh zayed Apartment Finished Sale

    Topaz Real Estate logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    APT 150m JannaZayed2,prime location in the project

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    30,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,510,000 EGP

    Pay 5% - 9 years in 140m + Al Ahly Club membership

    Promax Property Investors logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    53,642 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    APT JanaZayed2 130m with special price Immediately

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,800,000 EGP

    Apartment 158 M for sale in Zed West, Sheikh Zayed

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    158 sqm

    81,012 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,550,000 EGP

    Own your Zayed apartment near Hyper with 10%DP/10Y

    Kanaria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    19,722 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,550,000 EGP

    Own your Zayed apartment near Hyper with 10%DP/10Y

    Premium

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    19,722 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    G Apartment with Garden for Sale in AlKhamayel

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

2

    2

    154 sqm

    42,207 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    14,250,000 EGP

    Fully finished Ac & kitchen Apartment - zed towers

    Brokers Hub logo image

3

    2

    168 sqm

    84,821 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment in Village West next to Emaar

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,650,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment 185 sqm with AC's in ZED

    Property Hills Star logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    30,540 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment For Sale in Village west

    Property Hills VIP logo image

3

    3

    204 sqm

    34,313 EGP/sqm