Large Apartments For Sale in The Estates

74 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished in the estates prime view

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    24,691 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Apartment at The Estates Residence – New Zayed

    Premium

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

3

    3

    198 sqm

    80,808 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    24,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT+GARDEN | LAKE+LANDSCAPE VIEW | READY.T.M

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    320 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    FINISHED APARTMENT _ 3-BEDS + NANNY'S _ READY.T.M

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    198 sqm

    80,808 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    FINISHED APARTMENT | PRIME LOCATION | READY.T.M

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    198 sqm

    80,808 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment at a special price in The State

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

3

    3

    158 sqm

    18,987 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    30,170,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in The Estates Sodic - Zayed

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    193 sqm

    156,321 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Resale Amazing apartment in the Estates residence

    Residia logo image

4

    5

    196 sqm

    102,040 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in The Estates Residences Below market

    Home Select for real estate logo image

2

    3

    158 sqm

    98,101 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    APART 3BR WITH ROOF_FINISHED_PRIME LOCATION_UP 8 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    300 sqm

    53,333 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,050,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Apartment in SODIC Sheikh Zayed

    Inn Properties logo image

3

    3

    209 sqm

    9,808 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment in The Estates best price

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

3

    3

    159 sqm

    18,867 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,484,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment in Estates Near Beverly Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    3

    184 sqm

    24,369 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,600,000 EGP

    Resale 139m + garden 53m fully finished INST 2030

    Promax Property Investors logo image

2

    2

    139 sqm

    90,647 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE _ 3-BEDS + NANNY'S _ READY.T.M

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    198 sqm

    80,808 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    24,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT WITH GARDEN | LANDSCAPE VIEW | READY.T.M

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    320 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    FINISHED APARTMENT _ PRIME LOCATION _ READY.T.M

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    198 sqm

    80,808 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    24,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT+GARDEN | LAKE+LANDSCAPE VIEW | READY.T.M

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    200 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,150,000 EGP

    Ready to move Apt finished (DP:1.1M) Inst 10Years.

3

    3

    180 sqm

    6,388 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    12,591,000 EGP

    Resale 139m + garden 53m fully finished INST 2030

    Promax Property Investors logo image

2

    2

    139 sqm

    90,582 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    12,591,000 EGP

    Resale 139m + garden 53m fully finished INST 2030

    Promax Property Investors logo image

2

    2

    139 sqm

    90,582 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,801,200 EGP

    Ground garden imported Finishing ESTATES RESIDENCE

    Brokers Hub logo image

2

    3

    148 sqm

    86,494 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    payment facilities Ground imported Finishing

    Brokers Hub logo image

2

    2

    139 sqm

    115,107 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    High End apartment +garden 177sqm over 10 Years

    Premium

    Property  Hills. logo image

4

    3

    177 sqm

    22,598 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    apartment 196m for sale the estates sodic

    Select for real estate logo image

3

    2

    196 sqm

    56,122 EGP/sqm