Large Apartments For Sale in Sheikh Zayed Compounds, page 7

5,966 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    phase 2 - including furniture -Appliances for sale

    Full House West logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    69,343 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    12,558,000 EGP

    3 bedrooms for sale in zed prime location

    Home Valley logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    69,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse with Roof ,Super Lux,Steps from Beverly

    Roots Development logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    257 sqm

    66,147 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment in Zed 160sqm over 10 years

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    18,750 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Finished Ready to move Apartment for sale

    Property  Hills. logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    143 sqm

    48,951 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    13,450,000 EGP

    Park View Finished With ACs Apartment for Sale

    Premium

    Driven Properties logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    80,059 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,300,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale in Village West

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    76,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    14,100,000 EGP

    Finished apartment with garden in Village West

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    167 sqm

    84,431 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    12,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Village West in Sheikh Zayed

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    159 sqm

    77,987 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Finished APT Ready To Move in Beverly Hills

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    36,111 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    24,000,000 EGP

    For Sale – Premium Apartment in Allegria Residence

    الافين للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    208 sqm

    115,384 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment With Open View,Fully Finished

    Roots Development logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    76,642 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    26,000,000 EGP

    For Sale – Premium Apartment in Allegria Residence

    الافين للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    227 sqm

    114,537 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    13,800,000 EGP

    A modern apartment in ZED West for sale- sheikh Z

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    95,833 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Westown Sodic

    الافين للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    82,926 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Licensed apartment for sale 130m Fully open views

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    34,615 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Zed West

    Hefnawy Group logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment in Zed Towers next to Atrio

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    49,689 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,432,500 EGP

    Prime location apartment in khamayl city

    The Polygon logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    172 sqm

    31,584 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Large,finished apartment Ready to move-Behind Emar

    Property  Hills. logo image

4

    3

    203 sqm

    24,630 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Luxury fully finished apartment Ready to move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Finished apartment with ACs in 2O5 next to Arkan

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    4

    187 sqm

    29,411 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Finished APT in Zed West Next To Arkan Plaza

    Premium

    Property Hills VIP logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    47,058 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    For Sale Apartment, prime view

    Image logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    69,343 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في جنة زايد 1 تشطيب سوبر لوكس بالمطبخ

    Core Real Estate Development logo image

    Janna 1, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    44,615 EGP/sqm