Large Apartments For Sale in AlKarma Kay

255 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Apt203m finished+A,C with Dp4.3million+instalments

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    203 sqm

    21,182 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Ready to deliver finished apartment nearby Hyper

    Property Hills Star logo image

2

    2

    143 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sheikh Zayed, 150 sq m,

    property hills Elite logo image

3

    2

    140 sqm

    32,142 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    APT,187m finished with DP 2.5 million - zayed

    Premium

3

    3

    187 sqm

    13,368 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Own a finished Apt 153 in prime location DP 2.5M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

3

    3

    153 sqm

    16,339 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    469,597 EGP

    Ready Soon Apartment 469K quarter, Cash 12 Million

2

    2

    146 sqm

    3,216 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished with prime location

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

3

    2

    153 sqm

    19,607 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Finished Ready to move Apartment for sale

    Property  Hills. logo image

2

    2

    143 sqm

    48,951 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,260,000 EGP

    Apartment 3bed Fully Finished+Ac's in Sheikh Zayed

    Premium

    Property Hills Star logo image

3

    3

    166 sqm

    25,662 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,550,000 EGP

    Own your Zayed apartment near Hyper with 10%DP/10Y

3

    3

    180 sqm

    19,722 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Resale Apt Fully Finished+ACs in Karma Kay Install

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    3

    169 sqm

    65,088 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,660,000 EGP

    Apart in premium compound, next Hyper, installment

3

    3

    180 sqm

    37,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    Best deal to invest in your life in a Zayed APT

3

    3

    180 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Best price 180m APT in Zayed serviced compound

    NABAJ logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    30,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    More than Apartment,220m,your life in Old Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

3

    3

    220 sqm

    30,909 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    Prime Hot finished 159m apt ACs near Hyper1 DP2.3M

    Premium

3

    3

    159 sqm

    14,465 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    Exclusive price for your APT187 near ahly club

    NABAJ logo image

3

    3

    187 sqm

    36,096 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,632,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment, Ready Move, 8 Year installment

3

    3

    180 sqm

    42,400 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    Don’t miss a 180m finished apt in Zayed near Hyper

    Premium

3

    3

    180 sqm

    6,944 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    890,000 EGP

    Apt. in old Zayed installment 8yrs cash 5,874,000

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    172 sqm

    5,174 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,999,000 EGP

    Finished apartment with ACs for sale Al Karma Kay

    Property  Hills. logo image

4

    4

    261 sqm

    19,153 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sheikh Zayed, 150 sq m,

    property hills Elite logo image

3

    2

    153 sqm

    26,143 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment after Hyper One sale

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

3

    2

    153 sqm

    75,163 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    766,700 EGP

    3BR Zayed apartment, finished with ACs, prime loca

    Property Group logo image

3

    2

    153 sqm

    5,011 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apt 140m with ACs Prime Location

    Evergreen Properties logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm