Large Apartments For Sale in Sheikh Zayed Compounds, page 6

5,966 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment lowest price finished with ACS Zed Tower

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    38,709 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    19,200,000 EGP

    Townhouse 265m F Lagoon view Master r to move

    Aqar Misr logo image

    Lake West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    265 sqm

    72,452 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in Sheikh Zayed finished with acs

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Lowest Price Apartment for Sale

    Premium

    Driven Properties logo image

    Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    38,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Westown Sodic – Direct view

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    72,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished for Sale

    Homevise Real Estate logo image

    Kanaria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    227 sqm

    28,634 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,850,000 EGP

    Ready to move apartment fully finished with ACs

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    59,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished for Sale in Westown

    Homevise Real Estate logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    207 sqm

    77,294 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    Apartment Resale In Zed RTM Under Market Price

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    3

    161 sqm

    54,658 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apt resale 157m lowest price in zed west F&F RTM

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    3

    157 sqm

    35,031 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in Sheikh Zayed Compound U One - DP 1,5M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    U One, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    189 sqm

    7,936 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment garden in Six West Compound Sodic DP 2 M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    12,658 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with roof directly on Waslet Dahshour

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    V Levels, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment in MarVille New Zayed | 2M DP

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    12,048 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden finished with ACS prime Loc

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

2

    3

    141 sqm

    58,156 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in October Plaza - Sodic

    Remax Westway logo image

    Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    163 sqm

    39,263 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    APARTMENT IN TERRACE 3 BED DOWN PAYMENT: 500,000

    The Way logo image

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    3,571 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment Ready to Move | V Levels 1.5 M DP

    Premium

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    V Levels, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    8,064 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Early delivery Apartment + Garden in Dunes Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    V Levels, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    21,505 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale finished in Beverly Hills

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    44,871 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,100,000 EGP

    Installment Delivery2027 Apt 3BD Sale Village West

    Driven Properties logo image

3

    2

    175 sqm

    40,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished with prime location

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    19,607 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    140,900,000 EGP

    Hotel Apartment for Sale in Canal Walk 205

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    1,036,029 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale finished with Acs and kitche

    Property Hills VIP logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    38,888 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    3 bedrooms for sale in zed west landescape view

    Home Valley logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm