Large Apartments For Sale in New Zayed City

1,445 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    6,480,000 EGP

    Lowest Price 3-Bedroom Apartment in Logar

    Lugar, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    44,689 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,850,000 EGP

    160 qm Panoramic View Apartnear Beverly Installmet

    Lugar, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    17,812 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,736,400 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale in Marvil near Beverly

    Property  Hills. logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    240 sqm

    57,235 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    16,466,978 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished With ACs Special Price

    IRTKAZ logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    268 sqm

    61,443 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Pay 5% -10 yrs in 140m fully finished in WestViews

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    56,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in VYE by SODIC

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    168 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    13,421,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden in Solana West

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    260 sqm

    51,619 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    8,847,000 EGP

    Unit 145m 0% DP over 10 years in Lugar - Gates

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Lugar, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    61,013 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,620,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment for Sale | Marville – New Zayed

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    76,947 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    VYE Sodic west New Zayed Apartment For Sale

    Topaz Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    79,113 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sheikh Zayed, installments

    property hills Elite logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    22,222 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment near Beverly Hills best price

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    19,108 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع -سوديك فاى Neo

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    171 sqm

    39,766 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Neo Apartment-Apartment for Sale

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    172 sqm

    58,139 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,270,000 EGP

    Finished Double Height apartment next to Sodic

    Property  Hills. logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    34,833 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment prime location with Down payment

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    25,157 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,873,649 EGP

    Own Your RTM Apartment fully finished 5%DP 10 YRS

    Selection Code logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    54,853 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    West View Zayed: Finished 3BR Apt | 10yr Plan

    Selection Code logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    63,076 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    2BR Fully Finished Apartment | 5% DP & 10 Years In

    Selection Code logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    84,558 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    Apt New Zayed HDP 1.8M DP Beside Emaar & Sodic

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    12,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    LOWEST PRICE CORNER APARTMENT IN BELLE VIE EMAAR

    Full House West logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    174 sqm

    68,965 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Karmell Sky House Corner Unit Fully Finished

    The X Site For Real Estate logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    216 sqm

    50,925 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Sky house 213m Resale karmell Open view low Price

    The X Site For Real Estate logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    213 sqm

    51,643 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    apartment with installments next to The Estates

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    20,754 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    9,475,000 EGP

    apartment ready to move Direct View on Pool

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    65,344 EGP/sqm