Large Apartments For Sale in New Alamein City, page 13

521 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 142 sq m, New Alamein City

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    1

    142 sqm

    63,380 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,600,000 EGP

    Apartment LANDSCAPE View INSTALLMENT up to 12Years

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    231 sqm

    54,545 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    23,800,000 EGP

    شقة مفروشة وجاهزة للسكن في أبراج العلمين الجديدة

    Utopia logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    3

    172 sqm

    138,372 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 134 sq m, New Alamein - Latin

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    1

    134 sqm

    48,507 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,950,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 234 sq m, North Coast

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    234 sqm

    33,974 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 230 sq m, North Coast

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    41,304 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    14,901,870 EGP

    شقة للبيع (مزارين - سيتي ايدج) 230 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    230 sqm

    64,790 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 204 sq m, New Alamein - Latin

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    204 sqm

    31,372 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    19,500,000 EGP

    Dream Chalet for Sale in New Alamein Sea View Now!

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    150 sqm

    130,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Alamein, sea view, with a do

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    138 sqm

    44,927 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in New Alamein, Latin Quarter,

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    38,805 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    PAY 750K AND OWN NOW FINISHED APT SEA VIEW

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    51,724 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    940,000 EGP

    Prime location, ready-to-move Alamein in Latini

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    205 sqm

    4,585 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,450,000 EGP

    Luxury double view apartment in Latin District

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    205 sqm

    46,097 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    شقه VIPعلي فيو رائع خطوات 2د للبحر دابل فيو 161متر

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    187 sqm

    4,278 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    668,000 EGP

    Chalet view sea, down payment 668k, cash 6,740.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    3,340 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    668,000 EGP

    Chalet view sea, down payment 668k, cash 6,740.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    3,340 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,100,000 EGP

    Get a finished apartment in New Alamein RTM

    Houseology logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    231 sqm

    52,380 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,100,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale with a direct sea view

    Houseology logo image

    New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    231 sqm

    52,380 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,100,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale with a direct sea view

    Houseology logo image

    New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    231 sqm

    52,380 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,100,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale with a direct sea view

    Houseology logo image

    New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    231 sqm

    52,380 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,100,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale with a direct sea view

    Houseology logo image

    New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    231 sqm

    52,380 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,100,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale with a direct sea view

    Houseology logo image

    New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    231 sqm

    52,380 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    Ready finished APT prime location lowest price

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    134 sqm

    38,059 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    At the iconic towers unit sea view with parking

    Code For Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    1

    150 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm