Large Apartments For Sale in New Alamein City, page 14

522 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    13,600,000 EGP

    Unit with 100K Per Meter at Floor up 30-parking

    Premium

    Code For Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    136 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    At floor up25 unit with amazing view at North Edge

    Code For Real Estate logo image

    North Edge Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    172 sqm

    104,651 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    22,050,000 EGP

    Unit with amazin sea view at high floor The Gate

    Code For Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    210 sqm

    105,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    15,322,000 EGP

    Unit with sea view, floor up15 and parking slot

    Code For Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    150 sqm

    102,146 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,085,000 EGP

    Apartment 230m Finished RTM View lagoon limited

    Bright logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    39,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    600,000 EGP

    U Apt corner unit view VIP location 2min to sea

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    3,726 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,581,000 EGP

    Own Your Unit in the Latin District with Only 7%Dp

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    212 sqm

    59,344 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,560,000 EGP

    prime offer Apartment 247m Finished RTM Discount !

    Bright logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    247 sqm

    38,704 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,900,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment 3B with Club House View INST 9Y

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    4

    240 sqm

    57,916 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    22,949,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع (مزارين البوليفارد - العلمين الجديدة)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    205 sqm

    111,946 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    28,368,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع (مزارين البوليفارد - العلمين الجديدة) 24

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    249 sqm

    113,927 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    13,570,000 EGP

    Apartment – 212 sqm in the Latin District

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    212 sqm

    64,009 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,568,000 EGP

    Apartment 133 m in the Latin District, Coastal

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    1

    133 sqm

    41,864 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 222 sq m, New Alamein - Latin

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    3

    222 sqm

    30,405 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Sea View Apartment | Fully Finished | Latin Distri

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    188 sqm

    36,170 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    Apartment 157m Finished RTM View lagoon D.P%Instl

    Bright logo image

    Downtown, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    53,503 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    7,419,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع (مزارين تيفاني - سيتي ايدج) 142 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    1

    142 sqm

    52,246 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    24,000,000 EGP

    Chance unit with lowest meter price-largest space

    Code For Real Estate logo image

5

    4

    351 sqm

    68,376 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    20,020,000 EGP

    unit with double view, floor up 33, and parking

    Code For Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    182 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع (داون تاون - العلمين الجديدة) 157 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Downtown, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    157 sqm

    35,031 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    9,086,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع (مزارين تيفاني - سيتي ايدج) 142 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    1

    142 sqm

    63,985 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع (ابراج العلمين) 182 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    120,879 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    33,931,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع (ابراج الشاطئ - العلمين الجديدة) 217 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    3

    217 sqm

    156,364 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Chalet Finished and Furnished - READY TO MOVE

    IRTKAZ logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    2

    147 sqm

    85,034 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,188,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع (ابراج الشاطئ - العلمين الجديدة) 217 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    3

    217 sqm

    79,207 EGP/sqm