Large Apartments For Sale in New Alamein City, page 15

521 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Prime Sea View Apartment Delivery 6/2026

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    237 sqm

    67,510 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 240 sq m, North Coast

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    35,416 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    20,047,655 EGP

    Unit with large space and sea view-100K Per Meter

    Code For Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    210 sqm

    95,465 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    26,325,000 EGP

    Unit with Panoramic Sea view-75K per Meter-Parking

    Code For Real Estate logo image

    North Edge Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    5

    351 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Opportunity, Furnished 150 Apt, Full sea view

    Premium

    Value For Real Estate logo image

1

    2

    150 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    9,214,000 EGP

    Ready to move fully finished 3 years installments

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Palm Hills New Alamein, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    63,544 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,729,000 EGP

    Apartment 198m View landscape Finished RTM D.P7% !

    Bright logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    44,085 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Opportunity, Furnished 150 Apt, Full sea view

    Value For Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    2

    150 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 202 sq m, El Alamein

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    202 sqm

    32,178 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Palm Hills Alamein\Apartment 147 M\Fully Finishing

3

    3

    140 sqm

    53,571 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,315,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 134 sq m, Latin Quarter

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    1

    134 sqm

    32,201 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    790,000 EGP

    Ready to Move | Luxury Finished 3-Bedroom Apartmen

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    5,851 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,700,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 145م الساحل الشمالي - العلمين الجديدة

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    1

    145 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,524,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 249 sq m, New Alamein City

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    249 sqm

    46,281 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    22,500,000 EGP

    182m² Apartment Sea & Lake View Delivered

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    182 sqm

    123,626 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Alamein with a down payment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    138 sqm

    47,101 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Alamein, ready for immedi

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    49,253 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Resale Finished Apartment with Ac Alamein Towers

    Apart Real estate logo image

1

    2

    150 sqm

    106,666 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Resale Full Sea & Lagoon View Ready for Rent

    Apart Real estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    2

    150 sqm

    106,666 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    8,700,000 EGP

    Ready 200m APT bahary prime location INST alamein

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    43,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,220,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 142 sq m, Palm Hills

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

3

    2

    142 sqm

    79,014 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,404,000 EGP

    204m Apartment with Full Sea View in New Alamein

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    204 sqm

    36,294 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,845,000 EGP

    Apartment with install up to 12y, RTM, finishing

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    39,566 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Fully sea view apartment with install up to 12 y

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    3

    147 sqm

    51,020 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    850,000 EGP

    207 sq m Prime Location Apartment (Ready for Immed

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    207 sqm

    4,106 EGP/sqm