Cheap 3 Bedroom Properties for sale in Giza, page 309

8,290 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale – Amberville, New Giza

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    237 sqm

    88,607 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apart Resale, First Floor Delivery After One Year

    Roots Development logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    76,923 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price 3Beds Apartment 170m for Sale,Beverly

    Real Vision logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    44,117 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,036,550 EGP

    For sale ground apartment with installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    136 sqm

    73,798 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    40,990,040 EGP

    Fully finished Villa ESTATES Sodic down payment

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    282 sqm

    145,354 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,607,000 EGP

    Best price Apartment 196m Finished RTM Prime view

    Bright logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    196 sqm

    38,811 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    8,250,000 EGP

    APARTMENT 3 BEDS 150m FULLY FINISHED READY TO MOVE

    Western House logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment in six west beverly hills sodic

    Premium

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    4

    195 sqm

    30,769 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Townhouse

    15,550,000 EGP

    TOWN HOUSE MIDDLE OWEST 200M RTM FULLY FINISHED ..

    Western House logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    77,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    32,800,000 EGP

    For sale Beautiful Twinhouse in Kingsringe

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

3

    4

    355 sqm

    92,394 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    8,300,000 EGP

    ريسيل | اي فيلا سكاي جاردن دايركت ليك استلام فوري

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    36,888 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment and ready to move in Zed towers

    Premium

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    34,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Serviced apartment in eaon next to Mall of Arbia

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    246 sqm

    48,780 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    5,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse with 126m Roof Cairo University compound

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Cairo University Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    191 sqm

    28,795 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    SPECIAL APT IN HEART OF ZAYED WITH 10YRS INST.

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    208 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment with ACs in Westown Sodic

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    205 sqm

    75,609 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,060,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale near Mall of Arabia & Mountain

    Premium

    Crown Developments logo image

    Beit Alwatan, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    23,882 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    19,500,000 EGP

    Finished townhouse in The Hillage next to AlLegria

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    180 sqm

    108,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    8,250,000 EGP

    APARTMENT 3 BEDS 150m FULLY FINISHED READY TO MOVE

    Western House logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    9,900,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale, Zayed Regency

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Zayed Regency, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    202 sqm

    49,009 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale -Green 6

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Green 6, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    186 sqm

    25,806 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,176,716 EGP

    Private Garden living- Prime Apartment Zed West

    Premium

3

    3

    155 sqm

    72,107 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    13,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Down Payment Standalone Prime Location

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    57,777 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Townhouse

    15,550,000 EGP

    TOWN HOUSE MIDDLE OWEST 200M RTM FULLY FINISHED ..

    Western House logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    77,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    32,200,000 EGP

    Twin house - Very Prime Location , Second Row Golf

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

3

    5

    375 sqm

    85,866 EGP/sqm