Cheap 3 Bedroom Properties for sale in Giza, page 312

8,290 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    8,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse in Keeva -Under market price

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Keeva, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    197 sqm

    43,147 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale IN O West Oracom October Tulwa

    DMG logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    170 sqm

    58,823 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Twin House

    19,000,000 EGP

    Twinhouse in Royal Meadows- Amazing View

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Royal Meadows, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    340 sqm

    55,882 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    19,500,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished with kitchen cabinets

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    237 sqm

    82,278 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    3-bedroom apartment, ready to move in west town

    Premium

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    36,875 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    10,500,000 EGP

    Prime location penthouse in October Plaza Sodic

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    243 sqm

    43,209 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Townhouse

    15,550,000 EGP

    TOWN HOUSE MIDDLE OWEST 200M RTM FULLY FINISHED ..

    Western House logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    77,750 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    10,500,000 EGP

    Prime location penthouse in October Plaza Sodic

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    243 sqm

    43,209 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment The Adderss Dorra Sheikh Zayed

    DMG logo image

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    65,671 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,850,000 EGP

    فرصة للمغتربين: امتلك شقة في جنة أكتوبر 130م مميزه

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    21,923 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة بالعضبة ارضي بحديقه رااائعه

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    14,176,700 EGP

    Prime Veiw Loft in Installments in Zed West

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    84,385 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment with kitchen and acs-Amberville

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

3

    3

    237 sqm

    88,607 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    8,250,000 EGP

    APARTMENT 3 BEDS 150m FULLY FINISHED READY TO MOVE

    Western House logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Townhouse

    36,000,000 EGP

    BIG ELEVATED TH - LANDSCAPE VIEW - 2ND ROW GOLF

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Views, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    385 sqm

    93,506 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale IN Village West Dorra Zayed

    DMG logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    60,402 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    8,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse in Keeva -Under Market price

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Keeva, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    197 sqm

    43,147 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    19,500,000 EGP

    Twin house - Fully Finished with ACs - for sale

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    81,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    14,176,700 EGP

    Prime Veiw Loft in Installments in Zed West

3

    3

    168 sqm

    84,385 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    8,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse in Keeva -Under market price

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Upville, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    197 sqm

    43,147 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    iVilla

    7,995,000 EGP

    i Villa in iCity October for sale, area 190 meters

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    42,078 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Sale IN Zed West ORA Sheikh Zayed

    DMG logo image

3

    2

    161 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    For sale Apartment in Cairo University Compound

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Cairo University Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    191 sqm

    25,130 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,600,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale IN October Plaza Sodic October

    DMG logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    47,513 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    14,000,000 EGP

    prime location townhouse in Mountain View

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

3

    4

    205 sqm

    68,292 EGP/sqm