Cheap 3 Bedroom Properties for sale in Giza, page 305

8,290 properties
  • 15

    Townhouse

    9,550,000 EGP

    Lowest Down Payment Town House Middle Resale Badya

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    50,263 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Best Apt 190m With Private Entrance Beside Newgiza

    Property Hills Star logo image

    West Leaves, 1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    30,526 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    146 for sale n Zayed Dunes Compound Prime location

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    53,424 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Own Fully Finished Apartment +Acs In AlKarma Kay

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    27,272 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    Apartment finished for sale in Badya over 12 years

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    9,160 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    in Badya Apartment 151m finished over 12 years

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    151 sqm

    9,933 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    38,786,600 EGP

    prime location - in Orascom installments 9 Years

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    213 sqm

    182,096 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    Apartment- Fully Furnished with Prime Location

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    94,594 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    2,300,000 EGP

    undermarket price townhouse in KEEVA 195 SQM

    Keeva, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    11,794 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Hot Deal Resale finished apartment Ready To move

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    29,743 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    24,342,580 EGP

    Ready To Move Villa Sale Cairo Gate Emaar Misr

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Elan, Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    115,917 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    21,400,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Town house Landscape View with DP.

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    165 sqm

    129,696 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in New Giza Compound

    New Casa Real estate logo image

3

    3

    223 sqm

    78,475 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    21,400,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Town house in Orascom Landscape View

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    165 sqm

    129,696 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    12,600,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished By Sodic in New Zayed RTM

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    78,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    25,700,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Villa Sale Cairo Gate Emaar Misr

    Square Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    270 sqm

    95,185 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    7,750,000 EGP

    APT IN HEART OF OCTOBER *SPECIAL PRICE INST. 10YR

    Diar 2, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    62,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    27,300,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Villa Sale Cairo Gate Emaar Misr

    Square Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    290 sqm

    94,137 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    4,780,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment near Al Jazeera Club

    Premium

    Inn Properties logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    25,157 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    8,000,000 EGP

    Villa open view lowest price in solana New Zayed

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    405 sqm

    19,753 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    7,750,000 EGP

    APT IN HEART OF OCTOBER *SPECIAL PRICE INST. 10YR

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    62,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    16,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse Ready To Move for sale in Pyramids Walk

    REV Real Estate logo image

    Pyramids Walk, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    5

    365 sqm

    45,205 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    22,000,000 EGP

    Resale townhouse, finished, distinctive location

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Corner with Big Garden - 10 Years Installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    101,910 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    38,786,600 EGP

    Villa prime location - INSTALLMENTS - Orascom

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    213 sqm

    182,096 EGP/sqm