Cheap 3 Bedroom Properties for sale in Giza, page 306

8,290 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Lowest price 3br finished apartment in khamayel

    I-Move logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    32,934 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Finished service apartment in 2O5 next Arkan Plaza

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Arkan Plaza, 26th of July Corridor, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    350 sqm

    22,857 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    14,558,000 EGP

    Apartment overlooking the villas and lagoon

    Roots Development logo image

    Mar Ville, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    189 sqm

    77,026 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    For sale beautiful apartment in Carnell

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    223 sqm

    80,717 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,650,000 EGP

    With the best view in ZayedDunes compound FOR SALE

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    192 sqm

    50,260 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 160 sq m, off Lebanon Street

    Property insider logo image

    Lebanon St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    34,375 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sheikh Zayed, installments

    property hills Elite logo image

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    27,857 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment +Acs and Kitchen in Zed Towers

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Apartment View Landscape Prime Location In Green 6

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Green 6, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    137 sqm

    56,934 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    11,800,000 EGP

    Prime north corner immediate private garden

    Selective logo image

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    53,636 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Finished Ready To Move Apartment+Garden in O West

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    35,359 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    مسلسل 3 فيو مفتوح علي اهم 3 مداخل رئيسي مساحة 165م

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    13,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    12,000,000 EGP

    Town house in Lake West2 for special price

    I-Move logo image

    Lake West 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    52,173 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    16,980,000 EGP

    high end finishing apartment near Golf views

    Inn Properties logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    154 sqm

    110,259 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    New Giza | Apartment | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

3

    4

    239 sqm

    83,682 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    25,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale at a special price ResaleCorner

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Palm Hills WoodVille, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    306 sqm

    81,699 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    5,080,000 EGP

    Townhouse| Landscape View| Joulz| next to New Giza

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    311 sqm

    16,334 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,792,000 EGP

    شقه فورى للبيع فى دريم لاند بمقدم 20% وبتسهيلات

    شركة أويسيز للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Dream Land St., Dream Land, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    268 sqm

    44,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment with garden in Allegria residence

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    7,750,000 EGP

    APT IN HEART OF OCTOBER *SPECIAL PRICE INST. 10YR

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    62,000 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقة مميزةللبيع داخل كمبوند هايلاندفي قلب 6 أكتوبر

    Smart Location Group logo image

    Highland, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    46,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,750,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment 140sqm for Sale in MV iCity October.

    Ammaier for real estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    35,937 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden ready to move in 6 West 196m

    Premium

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    196 sqm

    24,489 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    iVilla

    11,200,000 EGP

    iVilla Roof Corner Mountain View Octob Park

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Mountain View October Park, 6th District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    344 sqm

    32,558 EGP/sqm