Cheap 3 Bedroom Properties for sale in Giza, page 314

8,290 properties
  • 24

    Villa

    40,500,000 EGP

    Villa One Story For Sale-Direct Lake-Open View@SLW

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    260 sqm

    155,769 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Prime location apartment in Upville-Ready to move

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    330 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    مسلسل 2 قطعه 317 مساحه 180 متر فيو مفتوح ع الخدمات

    Agyad Garden City, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    14,444 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Penthouse

    7,500,000 EGP

    Semi-finished penthouse-Prime Location in V-Levels

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    V Levels, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    221 sqm

    33,936 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    9,000,000 EGP

    Ivilla roof Open view prime location Mountain View

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    43,902 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Townhouse

    15,000,000 EGP

    تاون هاوس ميدل للبيع داخل كمبوند فيلدج ويست درة

    Genova Investment logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    10,000,000 EGP

    Villa ready to move in Patio Al Zahraa next to Zed

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Patio Al Zahraa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    290 sqm

    34,482 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Prime location apartment in Upville-Ready to move

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Upville, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    330 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Twin House

    11,000,000 EGP

    Prime location apartment in Upville-Ready to move

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Upville, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    331 sqm

    33,232 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Green 5 – 6th of October

    Green 5, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    208 sqm

    30,288 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,335,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment in The Axis Installments till2030

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    The Axis, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    28,377 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    9,150,000 EGP

    تاون هاوس ميدل للبيع استلام فوري كمبوند كيان

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    45,750 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    13,440,000 EGP

    Penthouse 5% Down payment Over 10 Years - Orascom

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    84,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    9,446,000 EGP

    I villa garden ⁠ready to move-Mountain View icity

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    52,477 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    140m with the highest primelocation jannat october

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    17,857 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Duplex

    21,000,000 EGP

    Ground Duplex with garden for sale in westown

    Ammaier for real estate logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    91,304 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    18,120,000 EGP

    تاون هاوس ميدل مميز للبيع داخل كمبوند فيلدج فيلا

    Genova Investment logo image

3

    3

    233 sqm

    77,768 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in El Yasmeen Compound – Zayed

    Yasmine District, 14th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Penthouse

    7,500,000 EGP

    Semi-finished penthouse-Prime Location in V-Levels

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    221 sqm

    33,936 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    luxury apartment for Sale in Badya fully finished

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    195 sqm

    29,743 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Semi-finished penthouse-Prime Location in V-Levels

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    V Levels, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    221 sqm

    33,936 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    790,610,000 EGP

    144 sqm at Beta Residence with Greek View

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    144 sqm

    5,490,347 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    7,820,000 EGP

    Under Market Price I-Villa in Mountain View I-City

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    41,157 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in ZED Compound – Sheikh Zayed

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    65,217 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    مسلسل 2 قطعه 84 متسلمه جهاز ع شارع البوابه الرئيسي

    Agyad Garden City, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    266 sqm

    7,894 EGP/sqm