Cheap 3 Bedroom Properties for sale in Giza, page 311

8,290 properties
  • 8

    Villa

    9,000,000 EGP

    Park Villa iCity October 180m for sale

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in iCity October under market

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    140 sqm

    38,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    7,500,000 EGP

    For sale iVilla Garden Mountain View iCity October

3

    3

    210 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,055,000 EGP

    apartment in Sheikh Zayed next Royal City Compound

    Premium

    Crown Developments logo image

    Beit Al Watan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    28,885 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apt 120 msq RTM Double Garden at Kayan (Badreldin)

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    45,833 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden ready to move in Alma

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Alma, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    240 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    16,000,000 EGP

    Town House Middle For Sale O West Oracom October

    DMG logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    202 sqm

    79,207 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,750,000 EGP

    Apartment | For Sale | In the heart of Dokki

    ERA Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Shooting Club Street, Dokki, Giza

    3

    4

    321 sqm

    39,719 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Townhouse

    15,550,000 EGP

    TOWN HOUSE MIDDLE OWEST 200M RTM FULLY FINISHED ..

    Western House logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    77,750 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,567,000 EGP

    iCity 145 meters, immediate delivery

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    145 sqm

    38,393 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    1,500,000 EGP

    Finished Villa 265m 1.5M downPayment, 18M total

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    265 sqm

    5,660 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,450,000 EGP

    140m apartment in iCity October under market

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    140 sqm

    38,928 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    8,250,000 EGP

    APARTMENT 3 BEDS 150m FULLY FINISHED READY TO MOVE

    Western House logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,565,000 EGP

    iCity Apartment for Sale Semi-finished 150 sq m 3

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    37,100 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Village West by Dorra Group

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    163 sqm

    73,619 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Zed West with no overprice

    I-Move logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    184 sqm

    29,891 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    1,500,000 EGP

    Finished Villa 265m 1.5M downPayment, 18M total

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    265 sqm

    5,660 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Apartment 155m² iCity October, lowest price

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    36,774 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    1,500,000 EGP

    Finished Villa 265m 1.5M downPayment, 18M total

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    265 sqm

    5,660 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    16,800,000 EGP

    Where Style Meets Smart Investment

    Roots Development logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    98,823 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    6,000,000 EGP

    Finished townhouse with ACs in Solana near Beverly

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    171 sqm

    35,087 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,215,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale Village West Dorra Sheikh Zayed

    DMG logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    68,384 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Hotel Apartment Ready To Move in Aeon Towers

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    63,829 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    1,500,000 EGP

    Finished Villa 265m 1.5M downPayment, 18M total

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    265 sqm

    5,660 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    7,770,000 EGP

    ريسيل _للبيع اقل سعر اي فيلا باميز لوكيشن وفيو

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    40,894 EGP/sqm