Cheap 3 Bedroom Properties for sale in Cairo, page 81

8,412 properties
  • 24

    Apartment

    550,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment – ​​Immediate Delivery – in Bloom

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    3,416 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    540,000 EGP

    For Sale at the Lowest Price: Apartment in Bloomfi

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    161 sqm

    3,354 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    690,000 EGP

    Apartment 240 sq m-Bloomfields Compound, -

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    220 sqm

    3,136 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    540,000 EGP

    For Sale at the Lowest Price: Apartment in Bloomfi

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    161 sqm

    3,354 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    villa fully finished open view on golf for sale

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Alto, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    195,652 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Duplex

    17,617,972 EGP

    • Quattro Villa for Sale – City Gate Opal

    Spade consultancy logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    255 sqm

    69,090 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Duplex

    24,500,000 EGP

    duplex garden for sale in sodic east town

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    267 sqm

    91,760 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    680,000 EGP

    240 meters-Bloomfields Compound-Clusters phase

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    120 sqm

    5,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    540,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment for sale in Bloomfields

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    3,272 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Duplex

    9,600,000 EGP

    Ground duplex for resale

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    54,545 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    13,800,000 EGP

    under market price apartment in sodic eastown

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    4

    192 sqm

    71,875 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    550,000 EGP

    Luxury Living داخل كمبوند بلوم فيلدز

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    161 sqm

    3,416 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,800,000 EGP

    For Sale at palm hills VGK

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    63,783 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    550,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at the lowest price in Bloomfie

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    3,235 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    fully finished apartment ready to move-low price

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    80,952 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    550,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment – ​​Immediate Delivery – in Bloom

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    161 sqm

    3,416 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    550,000 EGP

    Bloomfields -Full garden view-Clusters phase

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    3,437 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    540,000 EGP

    For sale at the lowest price, apartment in Bloomfi

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    161 sqm

    3,354 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Bloomfields Clusters

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    158 sqm

    3,164 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,950,000 EGP

    apartment fully finished-low price-delivered

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    97,256 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    940,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment for sale in Bloomfields

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    5,696 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    550,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move-in apartment – ​​no installments 16

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    161 sqm

    3,416 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    540,000 EGP

    For sale at the lowest price, apartment in Bloomfi

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    161 sqm

    3,354 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    540,000 EGP

    For sale at the lowest price: Apartment in Bloomfi

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    3,375 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,750,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment for Sale,Prime View

    Master Key logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    52,702 EGP/sqm