Cheap 3 Bedroom Properties for sale in Cairo, page 86

8,412 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    9,449,220 EGP

    شقه مميزه للبيع فى مدينتى B14

    Zone Properties . logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    81,458 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale best price in Lavenir Compound

    Gold Routes logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    33,950 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    34,000,000 EGP

    Twin house for sale in Giselle Swan lake residence

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    303 sqm

    112,211 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Duplex

    20,450,000 EGP

    Duplex Villa with Garden & Pool in Trio Gardens

    Susqual Management logo image

    TRIO, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    400 sqm

    51,125 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at the best price in Patio Oro

    Gold Routes logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    168 sqm

    59,523 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,869,180 EGP

    شقه 119متر للبيع في نور حجز 2023 تقسيط لمده 13سنه

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    3

    2

    119 sqm

    49,320 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    52,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Twin House with Private Pool in Mivida

    Susqual Management logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    262 sqm

    198,473 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,650,000 EGP

    under market price Apartment for sale bloomfields

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    31,208 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale best price in Sarai Compound

    Gold Routes logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Lavista El Patio Oro | Fully finished | 3 bedrooms

    Darcom for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    168 sqm

    59,523 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    under market price Apartment at bloomfields

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    32,926 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,037,400 EGP

    151 sqm ready-to-move unit at Beta Greens, next to

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    Beta Greens, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    151 sqm

    39,982 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for in The Square compound- lake view

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    162 sqm

    49,382 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    14,743,000 EGP

    شقه مميزه للبيع فى مدينتى بريفادو

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    110,849 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    Luxurious | Waterway Compound | Fully furnished

    Darcom for Real Estate logo image

    The Water Way, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    204 sqm

    122,549 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,784,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في بريفادو مدينتي

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    96,120 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,700,000 EGP

    Super Lux Apartment in Waterway The View (AUC Area

    Premium

    Blu Real Estate Marketing logo image

    The Waterway View, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    194 sqm

    70,618 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,980,000 EGP

    شقه مميزه للبيع فى مدينتى B14

    Zone Properties . logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    142 sqm

    63,239 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden prime view for sale Hap town

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    4

    195 sqm

    37,435 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Lavista El Patio Oro | Resale 200m | Delivered

    Darcom for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    3BR FULLY FINISHED READY TO MOVE PRIME LOCATION

    Citizen Home logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale inThe Square Compound

    Chances Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    174 sqm

    60,344 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,044,350 EGP

    شقه مميزه للبيع فى مدينتى B14

    Zone Properties . logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    142 sqm

    63,692 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    Water way compound | Resale | Fully furnished

    Darcom for Real Estate logo image

    The Water Way, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    204 sqm

    122,549 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Sale: Super Lux Aprt. Waterway The View, 90 Street

    Blu Real Estate Marketing logo image

3

    3

    203 sqm

    61,576 EGP/sqm