Cheap 3 Bedroom Properties for sale in Cairo, page 83

8,412 properties
  • 8

    Duplex

    17,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Triplex in Eastown By Sodic New Cairo

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    287 sqm

    60,975 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    120m Apt for Sale in Sheraton | Saqr Quraish

    Real estate مكه logo image

    Salah Salem St., Roxy, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    27,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    700,000 EGP

    Compound - Bloomfields - Mostakbal City

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    163 sqm

    4,294 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Apartment sale lagoon view in Mountain View iCity

    4C Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    36,129 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    14,244,000 EGP

    ivilla with lowest downpayment Mountain View iCity

    4C Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    270 sqm

    52,755 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,750,000 EGP

    lowest price for 3 bed in swan lake fully finish

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    151 sqm

    57,947 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    14,150,000 EGP

    Duplex sale 234m in Hyde Park ultra-modern finish

    4C Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    234 sqm

    60,470 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 200m in Palm Hills New Cairo

    4C Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    64,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    550,000 EGP

    Apt 3Bed+Nanay's Room in NewCairo 550K Q-total 11m

    Hyde Park Central, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    3,716 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move-in apartment – ​​no installments 16

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    161 sqm

    34,161 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    19,300,000 EGP

    For sale in Madinaty: a twin house villa

    East House logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    266 sqm

    72,556 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    5,900,000 EGP

    Prime Duplex in Bloomfields - Mostakbal City

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    235 sqm

    25,106 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at the lowest price in Bloomfie

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    161 sqm

    34,161 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden for sale and immediate occup

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    128 sqm

    109,375 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    10,080,000 EGP

    iVilla Low down payment in Mountain View iCity

    4C Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    240 sqm

    42,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,922,000 EGP

    127m Mayan Apt. Finished. Best Deal! Call Now

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    127 sqm

    86,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    690,000 EGP

    Apartment 240 sq m-Bloomfields Compound, -

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    220 sqm

    3,136 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    10,600,000 EGP

    i villa overlooking on lagoon Ready to move MVHP

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    45,106 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    9,650,000 EGP

    Selling Penthouse - Lowest Price - MV Hyde Park

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    2

    246 sqm

    39,227 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,390,000 EGP

    Hot Deal Apartment 160 M Ready to move 5th Floor

    Tag Sultan, Ring Road, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    46,187 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    530,000 EGP

    Penthouse forsale at a bargain price in Bloomfield

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    238 sqm

    2,226 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    For Sale: A prime opportunity in Bloomfields – Mos

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    161 sqm

    34,161 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,550,000 EGP

    Hot Deal in Bloomfields Mostakbal City by Tatweer

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    203 sqm

    27,339 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    35,000,000 EGP

    Hot Deal Twin House 275M Finished Ready to Move

    La Vista City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    275 sqm

    127,272 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    610,000 EGP

    149 sqm Apartment for Sale in Bloomfields Compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    2

    149 sqm

    4,093 EGP/sqm