Cheap 3 Bedroom Properties for sale in Cairo, page 79

8,412 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale ready to move in Patio Oro Compound

    Hodoud for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    58,823 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    26,000,000 EGP

    Prime Location Apartment – Fully Finished for Sale

    Hodoud for Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    118,181 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Premium apartment for sale in Mountain View Hyde Park

    Hodoud for Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move - apartment for sale in Eastown

    Hodoud for Real Estate logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    121,052 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,508,500 EGP

    Luxury 175m garden apartment in Isola Sheraton

    Impact Investments logo image

    Isola Sheraton, El Saaqah St., Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    48,620 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    23,990,000 EGP

    Golf View apartment for sale in City Gate

    Hodoud for Real Estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    206 sqm

    116,456 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Amazing Apartment For Sale in IL Bosco_New Capital

    Akar Town Real Estate logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    147 sqm

    37,414 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,786,000 EGP

    Lowest price 170m Isola Sheraton real deal now

    Impact Investments logo image

3

    2

    170 sqm

    39,917 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden for sale in Village Garden Katameya

    Hodoud for Real Estate logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    71,052 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment for Sale in Stone Park New Cairo

    Ninety Two logo image

    The Hills at Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    57,228 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,636,169 EGP

    Fully finished apartment for sale ready to move

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    31,139 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    13,500,000 EGP

    Installment I villa Garden in Mountain View1.1

    Akar Town Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    235 sqm

    57,446 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    20,500,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Palma hills new Cairo

    Hodoud for Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    260 sqm

    78,846 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    24,000,000 EGP

    Duplex with garden for sale in Eastown Parks

    Hodoud for Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    236 sqm

    101,694 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    48,000,000 EGP

    Stand Alone (Type C )For Sale in Dyar Mokhabrat

    Akar Town Real Estate logo image

    Dyar Compound, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    633 sqm

    75,829 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    iVilla

    15,500,000 EGP

    I villa Roof For Sale in Mountain View Hyde Park

    Akar Town Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    305 sqm

    50,819 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Twin House

    32,500,000 EGP

    Finished Twin For Sale in Uptown Cairo - Mokattam

    Akar Town Real Estate logo image

    Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    4

    441 sqm

    73,696 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    31,900,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale in Qatari Diar City Gate

    Hodoud for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    326 sqm

    97,852 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,806,800 EGP

    Lowest price 175m Isola Sheraton great deal now

    Impact Investments logo image

3

    2

    175 sqm

    38,896 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,050,000 EGP

    Last unique 170m garden apartment in Isola Sherato

    Impact Investments logo image

3

    2

    170 sqm

    76,764 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Duplex

    28,000,000 EGP

    Outer Duplex for Sale with Garden and 4 Bathrooms

    Ninety Two logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    298 sqm

    93,959 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,760,000 EGP

    Golf view Apartment for sale in City Gate

    Hodoud for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    110,352 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    26,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Village Garden Katameya by Palm Hills

    Hodoud for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    360 sqm

    72,222 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,482,500 EGP

    Luxury 175m garden apartment in Isola Sheraton

    Impact Investments logo image

3

    2

    170 sqm

    49,897 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    26,000,000 EGP

    Town corner For Sale in Palm Hills Kattameya. PK1

    Akar Town Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    360 sqm

    72,222 EGP/sqm