Cheap 3 Bedroom Properties for sale in Cairo, page 82

8,412 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 149 m Bloomfields Downtown

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    27,142 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    680,000 EGP

    For sale at a bargain price in Bloomfields compoun

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    240 sqm

    2,833 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    10,000,000 EGP

    Best price for Town City Gate installments

    Spade consultancy logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    255 sqm

    39,215 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    825,000 EGP

    Hot Deal – Fully Finished – Prime Location For Sal

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    197 sqm

    4,187 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    own a luxury Apt 120m with garden 70 m with Dp 2M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    16,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    550,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at the lowest price in Bloomfie

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    161 sqm

    3,416 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,850,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at the lowest price in Bloomfie

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    135 sqm

    28,518 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished very prime location

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    219 sqm

    63,926 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    680,000 EGP

    240 meters-Bloomfields -Full garden view -

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    240 sqm

    2,833 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    680,000 EGP

    240 meters-Bloomfields Compound-Clusters phase

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    120 sqm

    5,666 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    680,000 EGP

    For sale at a bargain price in Bloomfields compoun

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    240 sqm

    2,833 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    650,000 EGP

    240 meters-Bloomfields Compound -Clusters phase

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    240 sqm

    2,708 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    680,000 EGP

    For sale at a bargain price in Bloomfields compoun

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    240 sqm

    2,833 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    620,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at the lowest price in Bloomfie

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    4,133 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    شقه جاهزة متشطبه فى اللوتس الجنوبيه من المالك ..

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    38,554 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    680,000 EGP

    240 meters- Clusters phase-Full garden

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    240 sqm

    2,833 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    680,000 EGP

    Garden and Water City View--Bloomfields Compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    240 sqm

    2,833 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    680,000 EGP

    Clusters phase- Full garden view-240 meters

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    240 sqm

    2,833 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    750,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden for sale at the

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    4,464 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    680,000 EGP

    240 meters- Clusters phase-Full garden

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    240 sqm

    2,833 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    570,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at the lowest price in Bloomfie

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    161 sqm

    3,540 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Best location, Green Squar finished installment

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    4

    215 sqm

    34,883 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    750,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden for sale at the

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    167 sqm

    4,491 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    12,300,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished with Appliances Townhouse For Sale

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    74,545 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    540,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment for sale in Bloomfields

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    3,272 EGP/sqm