Cheap 3 Bedroom Properties for sale in Cairo, page 85

8,412 properties
  • 11

    Villa

    11,600,000 EGP

    3BR Luxury S Villa for Sale in Sarai – Phase Rai

    Ninety Two logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    293 sqm

    39,590 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    70,000,000 EGP

    South Zamalek Apt Over looking Gezira Club Sale

    Homes Egypt logo image

    Hassan Sabri St., Zamalek, Cairo

    3

    3

    280 sqm

    250,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    17,800,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR+G 99m / 0% DP INST up 12Y in ORIGAMI

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    107,228 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    3bed apartment | Sodic Eastown | beside AUC

    Darcom for Real Estate logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    191 sqm

    94,240 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Apartment 155 M+ Garden 66M Finished

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    87,096 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,245,000 EGP

    Ready to move Apartment with best price in MVIC

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    143 sqm

    36,678 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    18,000,000 EGP

    Biggest Land Area Of Quattro 270 M Ready To Move

    Premium

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    270 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    12,900,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BED 0% DP INST 12Y,OPEN VIEW on Suez Rd

    Summit Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    132 sqm

    97,727 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Penthouse

    1,940,000 EGP

    Own 140 Ready ToMove cash9.700.000 + Installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    The Hills at Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    13,857 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Luttos Compound – 3 Bedrooms

    Eastmark logo image

    Lotus Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    29,655 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    At Attractive Price Finished 176 M Apartment w AcS

3

    3

    176 sqm

    71,022 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Ready to move Apartment mountain view i city

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    36,206 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    23,386,860 EGP

    Penthouse for sale prime location with installment

    Premium

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    290 sqm

    80,644 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Penthouse

    1,940,000 EGP

    Own 140 Ready ToMove cash9.700.000 + Installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    13,857 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Penthouse

    1,940,000 EGP

    Own 140 Ready ToMove cash9.700.000 + Installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    13,857 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    16,900,000 EGP

    0% DP INST up 12Y OWN Apartment on Suez Rd Direct

    Premium

    Summit Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    100,595 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,252,000 EGP

    with DP1% RTM F.F Apartment BAHARY, INST up to 15Y

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    New Garden City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    227 sqm

    53,973 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Townhouse

    11,000,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Corner Townhous Ready to Move

    The Wonder Marq, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    245 sqm

    44,897 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    15,000,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Twin House in Sodic East for Sale

    Ninety Two logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    245 sqm

    61,224 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    11,380,000 EGP

    Villa with large roof for Sale in Sarai Phase Rai

    Ninety Two logo image

    Croons Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    239 sqm

    47,615 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    29,150,000 EGP

    Spacious 3-Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Zamalek

    Homes Egypt logo image

    Al Aziz Othman St., Zamalek, Cairo

    3

    2

    250 sqm

    116,600 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    190 sqm Finished Apartment for Sale in Gardenia –

    KMG Real Estate logo image

    Gamal Abdel Nasser Axis, The 3rd Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    26,315 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move 3bd , pay 3 million orcash12,470.00

    Property Hills... logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    18,292 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Apartment In Neopolis Ready To Move - Installments

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Neopolis Wadi Degla, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    30,882 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale in Taj Sultan Compound

    Ninety Two logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    58,064 EGP/sqm