Cheap 3 Bedroom Properties for sale in Cairo, page 80

8,412 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    610,000 EGP

    149 sqm Apartment for Sale in Bloomfields Compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    4,066 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Apartment 166 m for sale in Zed East

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    47,590 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    21,500,000 EGP

    Resale apartment, finished, in Boulevard Mivida

    ERE Investments logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    191 sqm

    112,565 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    530,000 EGP

    Penthouse forsale at a bargain price in Bloomfield

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    220 sqm

    2,409 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Townhouse

    18,500,000 EGP

    Corner Townhouse for Sale at the Lowest Price

    Master Key logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    246 sqm

    75,203 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    11,600,000 EGP

    Duplex 185m with garden For Sale in Zed East

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    62,702 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Corner Apartment with Double View | 165 sqm

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    48,484 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    20,500,000 EGP

    Apartment at the lowest price in Mivida Boulevard

    ERE Investments logo image

3

    3

    191 sqm

    107,329 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    680,000 EGP

    Garden and Water City View--Bloomfields Compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    220 sqm

    3,090 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    21,500,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment in Boulevard Mivida -

    ERE Investments logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    107,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Apartment with a very special discount in Sheraton

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Isola Sheraton, El Saaqah St., Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    36,470 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    170m for sale Galleria Moon Valley Fully Finished

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    58,823 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    23,500,000 EGP

    apartment direct on pool with large area-delivered

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Aurora, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    236 sqm

    99,576 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    530,000 EGP

    Penthouse forsale at a bargain price in Bloomfield

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    228 sqm

    2,324 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    540,000 EGP

    For sale at the lowest price, apartment in Bloomfi

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    220 sqm

    2,454 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    3 bed fully finished with openview deliverd

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    47,058 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    700,000 EGP

    Compound - Bloomfields - Mostakbal City

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    4,375 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    550,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at the lowest price in Bloomfie

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    3,437 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    12,000,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Park Villa for Sale with Huge area

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    325 sqm

    36,923 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sheraton fully finished

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    150 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,700,000 EGP

    186m for sale in sierras Uptown Cairo

    Spade consultancy logo image

    The Sierras, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    89,784 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    10,980,000 EGP

    S-Villa for Sale in Sarai New Cairo - hot price

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    4

    212 sqm

    51,792 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished 165m for sale el patio oro

    Spade consultancy logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    48,484 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    apartment ready to move-facing north-open view

    Spade consultancy logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    239 sqm

    87,866 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    690,000 EGP

    Apartment 240 sq m-Bloomfields Compound, -

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    220 sqm

    3,136 EGP/sqm