Cheap 2 Bedroom Properties for sale in New Capital City, page 12

445 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    2BEDROOMS Next to Embassy District Over 10 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Armonia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    30,769 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,977,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM At Lowest Price in New Capital 10%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Green Avenue, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    3

    135 sqm

    29,459 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,990,000 EGP

    2BEDROOM At Launch Price in winter park Over 12 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,086,000 EGP

    Apartment At Launch Price in winter park Over 12 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    36,159 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,385,805 EGP

    10% down payment, 10-year installments, 15% disc

    Feeds logo image

    R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    122 sqm

    27,752 EGP/sqm

  • Sueno

    Launch price:

    2,340,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    SAK Developments
    Cairo,New Capital City,New Capital Compounds,Sueno

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with a garden, prime locati

    S signature logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    38,596 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,731,000 EGP

    Apartment in Queen Land At Lowest Price+10%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Queen Land, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    37,848 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    Apartment 2bed Fully Built in Suli Golf Over7Year

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Suli Golf Residence, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    119 sqm

    41,176 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,785,000 EGP

    Apartment 2bedroom in New Capital Over 12 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    32,913 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,853,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready to move+showing in Rhodes Over 5 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Rhodes, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    30,101 EGP/sqm

  • Oro

    Launch price:

    3,762,027 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Ava Mina Group
    Cairo,New Capital City,Oro New Capital

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,990,000 EGP

    Apartment at launch price in New Capital 2.5%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    26,000 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    2,990,000 EGP

    Start with 10% Only & Up to 12 Years Payment Plan

    The Icon Real Estate logo image

    Dejoya 3 New Capital, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    27,181 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,860,000 EGP

    شقة غرفتين في فلوريا 5 R8 العاصمة

    Pharos Real Estate logo image

    Floria 5, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    40,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Ready to Move | High-End Finish | 50% Discount

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    New Garden City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    38,709 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    2,990,000 EGP

    With Only 10% DP, upon12 Yrs at New Capital

    The Icon Real Estate logo image

    New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    27,181 EGP/sqm

  • Venia

    Launch price:

    3,895,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Gates Developments
    Cairo,New Capital City,R7,Venia

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 5

    Apartment

    2,990,000 EGP

    10% DP, Pre-Launch Opportunity in New Capital

    The Icon Real Estate logo image

    R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    27,181 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,127,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR Delivery 1Years in New Capital

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Armonia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    94 sqm

    33,265 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,473,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, immediate delivery

    Closer logo image

    De Joya, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    1

    111 sqm

    31,288 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    باقل سعر في الماركت شقة متشطبة بالتكييفات فوري

    Houseology logo image

2

    2

    124 sqm

    33,870 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    شقة 125 فوري متشطبة بالتكييفات في نيو جاردن سيتي

    Houseology logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    33,600 EGP/sqm

  • Yaru

    Launch price:

    3,024,450 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Cairo,New Capital City,New Capital Compounds,Yaru new capital Compound

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    استلام فوري متشطب بالتكييفات المركزية في العاصمة

    Houseology logo image

    New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    33,600 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    شقة غرفتين استلام فوري متشطب للبيع في العاصمة

    Houseology logo image

    New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    33,600 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    شقة لقطة للبيع في البوسكو العاصمة الإدارية

    Utopia logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    35,964 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    4,725,000 EGP

    low price in new capital studio RTM prime location

    Boundless For Real Estate logo image

    Park Lane, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    49,736 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,127,000 EGP

    Apartment finished Ready For Showing in Armonia

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Armonia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    32,915 EGP/sqm

  • Scenario

    Launch price:

    4,315,616 EGP

    Payment Plan: 25
    Developed by
    Akam Developments
    Cairo,New Capital City,New Capital Compounds,Scenario

    2 - 4 Beds