Apartments with Garden For Sale in Bloomfields, page 7

268 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    2 bedrooms fully finished with A/C’s with 5% dp

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Serviced studio fully finished with150k downpaymet

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    30 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR RTM From Tatweer Misr Over 11 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    59,459 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Best price apartment for sale in Boomfield

    Gold Routes logo image

2

    2

    124 sqm

    33,870 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Under market price apartment direct on landscape

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    112 sqm

    32,142 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    Bloomfields - 10 Years Installments - 50k Monthly

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    43,200 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,065,202 EGP

    A very good apartment in Bloomfields-Tatweer Misr

    Wnsta how logo image

2

    2

    112 sqm

    36,296 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Apt 250m garden private entrance Suez Rd sale grea

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    130 sqm

    11,538 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,650,000 EGP

    شقة 120م للبيع في بلوم فيلدز علي البحيرات مباشرة

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

2

    3

    120 sqm

    22,083 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,526,000 EGP

    2BR Apartment - Zero Downpayment Up to10 Yrs Inst

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    147 sqm

    51,197 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,270,000 EGP

    2BR Apartment with Maids Room - Zero Downpayment

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    160 sqm

    51,687 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    2 master bedrooms pay the lowest downpayment

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    205 sqm

    30,243 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Apt 250m garden private entrance Suez Rd sale grea

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    130 sqm

    11,538 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Delivered Fully finished Apartment 127m Bloomfield

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    127 sqm

    48,818 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,060,000 EGP

    Apartment prime location view greenery -Bloomfieds

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    32,480 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,640,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM in Blooom Fildes ,Mostakbal Over11Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    69,120 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in a prime location with best price

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    35,483 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,505,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment With Garden,(149M),Ready to move

    Realpals Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    226 sqm

    37,632 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    (2 BEDROOMS FULLY FINSHING)FOR SALE IN BLOOMFIELDS

    Realpals Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    112 sqm

    46,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Lowest price for a 125M apartment in Bloomfields

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    125 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM At Special Price in Mostakbal City

    Roots Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    76 sqm

    76,315 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Best price apartment for sale in Boomfield

    Gold Routes logo image

2

    2

    124 sqm

    33,870 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,650,000 EGP

    Apartment From Tatweer Misr in Mostakbal Over 11 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    63,750 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    10,800,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment very prime location.

    TREX logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    86,400 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment very prime location.

    TREX logo image

3

    3

    154 sqm

    87,662 EGP/sqm